Zawodnicy dystansu 510km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany510OPENzaplacono
2 Kuśka Dariusz-Rybnik510OPENzaplacono
3 Szweda ŁukaszFilipowe KilometryOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
4 Salamon Dawid510OPENzaplacono
5 Herman Adam Kaniów510OPENzaplacono
6 Herman Wojciech Kaniow510OPENzaplacono
7 Holek AdrianFilipoweKilometryŻory510OPENzaplacono
8 Grabowski LeszekbrakGoczałkowice-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
9 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk kolarskoRybnik510OPENzaplacono
10 Mikołajczyk KacperFacetious FreaksMogilno510SOLOzaplacono
11 Pacwa Mariusz-Mysłowice510SOLOzaplacono
12 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory510OPENzaplacono
13 Jokel MichałKiwi Klub MTBChorzów510OPENzaplacono
14 Chojnowski Dariusz-Zaścianki510OPENzaplacono
15 Adkonis KonradBrakSłupsk510zaplacono
16 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowice510SOLOzaplacono
17 Wojaczek Jacek-Pszów510OPENzaplacono
18 Piontek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik-Kamień510OPENzaplacono
19 Bek KlaudiuszAMATORIzbicko510SOLOzaplacono
20 Machulec MirosławKTK WANDRUS ŻORYŻory510OPENzaplacono
21 Sarniak MichałBrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
22 Szkodzinski PawełAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCLubin510OPENzaplacono
23 Orszulski Maciej.Sosnowiec510SOLOzaplacono
24 Grecki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510SOLOzaplacono
25 Rybkowski GrzegorzVELMARPruszków510
26 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory510OPENzaplacono
27 Borsiak SebastianOpel Active TeamGliwice510OPENzaplacono
28 Żółkiewicz Adrian-Zielona Góra510OPENzaplacono
29 Bem SławomirGrupa Rowerowa KATWrocław510OPENzaplacono
30 Kaczmarczyk RomanŚląsk KolarskoGorzyczki510OPENzaplacono
31 Stajszczyk Jarekbateria na wyczerpaniuOlszyna510OPENzaplacono
32 Bulerski MarcinAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCObora510OPENzaplacono
33 Hetman Dominik-Krzywiń510OPENzaplacono
34 Stefański TomaszWelocypedyWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
35 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski510OPENzaplacono
36 abrachamczyk stanisławjas-kółkaJastrzebie-Zdroj510OPENzaplacono
37 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś510OPENzaplacono
38 Grucel PiotrFilipowe KilometryRzecko510OPENzaplacono
39 Lelukiewicz RafałToyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB TeamSłupsk510OPENzaplacono
40 Kędziorek JarosławPSV WYKOPKIDanków510SOLO
41 Broniak GrzegorzOKR BIKE TEAM Krapkowice 510OPENzaplacono
42 Borgosz KamilSlavicCyclistPszczyna510SOLOzaplacono
43 Kwandrans KamilbrakCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
44 Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
45 Karbowniczyn TomekKATWrocław510OPENzaplacono
46 Szeląg Grzegorz-Katowice510SOLOzaplacono
47 Sulej Andrzej-Katowice 510OPENzaplacono
48 Sitkowski WojciechLegia Cycling ClubWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
49 Cichal AndrzejSkierVeloSkierniewice 510SOLOzaplacono
50 Cieślak MarekŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik510OPENzaplacono
51 Flak KrzysztofbrakStrzyżowice510OPENzaplacono
52 Skubisz PiotrekŚląsk KolarskoPilchowice510OPENzaplacono
53 bauer arturRunTek44Bieruń510OPENzaplacono
54 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z wuefuKozy510OPEN
55 Łuszcz Wojciechtotalny amatorLegionowo510SOLOzaplacono
56 Jakubowski Dominik510OPENzaplacono
57 Słomiany ZbigniewKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz510SOLOzaplacono
58 nowak zbigniewbrakGaszowice510OPENzaplacono
59 Zakielarz Krzysztof#drozdzowkarzeRzeszów 510OPENzaplacono
60 Piechota Marcinamator z brzuchem na monstercrossieGiebułtów510SOLOzaplacono
61 Wojczak KrzysztofOlite Racing TeamKobylnica510OPENzaplacono
62 Nowak Rafał#drozdzowkarzeKraków510OPENzaplacono
63 Polok MariuszŚląsk KolarskoPalowice510OPENzaplacono
64 Pawliczek PrzemysławniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
65 Skowronek MaciejTim ti rim tim teamOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
66 ŁYSZCZARZ AndrzejBRAKRYBNIK510OPENzaplacono
67 Ulbrich KrzysztofKATOstrów Wielkopolski510OPENzaplacono
68 Szymocha IreneuszK.R. "Gryfland" GryficeAlbertów510SOLOzaplacono
69 Bułka RomanRysianka TeamCięcina510OPENzaplacono
70 Muszynski Marekrise&shineKatowice510OPENzaplacono
71 Piechówka Kazimierz-Kraków510OPENzaplacono
72 Gajewski JakubbrakRybnik510OPENzaplacono
73 Kołecki DanielbrakPanki510OPEN
74 Byrski ArturPELETON Aquila WadowiceRudze510SOLOzaplacono
75 Chodań Waldemar510OPENzaplacono
76 Sielicki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
77 Banasiak TomaszRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
78 Matusik TomaszTAURONJaworzno510OPENzaplacono
79 fritz sławomirPublishing School Cycling TeamKraków510SOLO
80 Pachulski Aleksanderwisła1200Sopot510SOLO
81 Wójcikiewicz AgataSanatoriumWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
82 Chojnacki Dariusz.Piekary Śląskie510OPENzaplacono
83 Kijas JakubBBriderZCzaniec510OPENzaplacono
84 Karłowski MarcinSTӦD CzęstochowaCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
85 Szafraniak KosmaIbomboLeszno510OPENzaplacono
86 Nowiński KrzysztofBrakZabrze510OPENzaplacono
87 Czubkowski Michał#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
88 Pomarański Jarek---Katowice510SOLO
89 Milewicz Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeBieruń510OPENzaplacono
90 Grejner WaldemarKtr jednosladPludry510SOLOzaplacono
91 Burda GrzegorzCyklofanOpole510OPENzaplacono
92 Kawa WitoldSanatoriumWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
93 Janowicz KrystianmiderpWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
94 Urbański NorbertXRzeszów510OPENzaplacono
95 Jędrusik RafałTS-8 BIESGdynia510SOLOzaplacono
96 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy510OPENzaplacono
97 Stalmach MArek Żory510OPENzaplacono
98 Poparda JanBrakObidza510OPENzaplacono
99 Łukawski Adam#drozdzowkarzeBielsko-Biała510OPENzaplacono
100 Rogala TomaszMaranatha4HWrocław510OPEN
101 PAWEŁEK TOMASZbrakRADLIN510SOLOzaplacono
102 Kałuski ŁukaszCyklofan Opole 510OPENzaplacono
103 Przysiezniuk AndrzejCyklofanOpole510OPENzaplacono
104 Pawłowski PawełBrakJędrzejów510OPEN
105 Dygas MarcinBrakIłża510OPEN
106 Dębicki WojtekNTT Triada NaysłówNamysłów510OPEN
107 Sapeta SzymonSchronisko Przysłop/GO4ADVENTUREWisła510OPENzaplacono
108 Grabowski Adrian4FUNMyslowice 510OPENzaplacono
109 Samofał AleksanderFilipowe KilometryWrocław510OPENzaplacono
110 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze510OPENzaplacono
111 Tynor PawelPRO CONTINENTAL TEAM 294Smolec510OPENzaplacono
112 Siniarski MarcinRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
113 Piekarz JarosławZWIFT TeamPLKatowice510SOLOzaplacono
114 Miłkowski PawełDobre KoloSosnowiec510SOLOzaplacono
115 szućko Andrzej5PInższczecin510SOLOzaplacono
116 Kościów KatarzynaCyklofan Opole510OPENzaplacono
117 Pietrusa MariuszCyklofan Opole 510OPENzaplacono
118 Broj MichałCyklofan Opole 510OPENzaplacono
119 Mały PawełCyklofan Opole510OPENzaplacono
120 Ledwig DarekCyklofan Opole510OPENzaplacono
121 ŁABEDZKI WOJCIECHCYKLOFANWALIDROGI510OPENzaplacono
122 KĘPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ-Walidrogi510SOLOzaplacono
123 Rek Maciejwww.milusiepodusie.plMilanówek510OPENzaplacono
124 Jakubczyk EmilFilipowe kilometry Czerwionka510OPEN
125 Stasiak DariuszbrakCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
126 Zakolski Tomasz-Gdynia510SOLOzaplacono
127 Gzyl RobertCyklofan Opole510OPENzaplacono
128 Kubiak MarekKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz510SOLOzaplacono
129 Miazga Maciej-Olkusz510OPENzaplacono
130 Kabała Marcin Koszęcin510SOLOzaplacono
131 Chuchra SebastianResurrection Bike TeamKraków510OPENzaplacono
132 Sojecki PawełJas-kółkaJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
133 Urbańczyk DarekRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
134 Porzuczek BogusławPeleton Aquila WadowiceWadowice510SOLOzaplacono
135 Szczygieł AdamSmrek CarbonCzęstochowa510SOLOzaplacono
136 Piasecki PawełbbRiderZ.plBielsko-Biała510SOLO
137 Kanclerz EmilPolonia WarszawaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
138 Burzawa GrzegorzFENIX TYCHYTychy510OPENzaplacono
139 Sokołowski MariuszGórołajzyJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
140 Herc Ryszard-Rumia510SOLOzaplacono
141 Mamcarczyk PawełPeleton Aquila Wadowide/Innergy TeamBarwałd Średni510OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Rybnik
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
hossa
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
DS Dron
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Laser House
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Piekarnia DIK
Primavera
Smart Eko Dom