Zawodnicy dystansu 100km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
2 Skrzyszowski PrzemysławSklep Rowerowy KOLARZGodów100OPEN
3 Dusik SebastianŻodynNiyPojedzie.Żodyn.Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
4 Dymek Bogdan HalembaRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
5 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
6 Łatka AndrzejbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
7 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
8 Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
9 Kurzawa BogdanRowerem po ŚląskuZabrzeg100OPENzaplacono
10 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
11 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy 😎Zabrze100OPEN
12 Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
13 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
14 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem Po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
15 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
16 Byczkowski ArekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPEN
17 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów100OPENzaplacono
18 Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
19 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów100OPENzaplacono
20 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów100OPEN
21 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPEN
22 Idzik Małgorzata-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
23 Dudziak TadeuszbrakBranice100OPENzaplacono
24 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
25 Pelka Sebastian-Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
26 Galiczek DominikGliwicka Rada RowerowaGliwice100OPENzaplacono
27 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
28 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
29 Rubiński PrzemysławNiy ma gańba ciś na koleBytom100OPENzaplacono
30 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
31 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
32 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
33 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów100OPENzaplacono
34 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPENzaplacono
35 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
36 Tomaszek-Dudek Dorota...Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
37 Kuntze KarolSportowcy BombowcyKatowice100OPEN
38 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPEN
39 Pośpiech PawełbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
40 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
41 Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
42 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
43 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
44 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
45 Horzella SebastianTenneco SilesiaŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
46 Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
47 Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
48 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
49 Duranek WitoldbrakPszczyna100OPENzaplacono
50 Szkółka PawełbrakKatowice100OPEN
51 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy MTBRuda Ślaska100OPENzaplacono
52 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
53 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPEN
54 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
55 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
56 Robert RobertniezrzeszonyGliwice100OPEN
57 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
58 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
59 Harnasz MichałELINZ.PLRybnik100OPENzaplacono
60 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
61 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
62 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik100OPENzaplacono
63 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom100OPENzaplacono
64 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPEN
65 Mika-Nowińska Magdalena-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
66 Fiedosiuk Adamniezrzeszony Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
67 Smyczek AdrianBrakLanckorona100OPEN
68 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
69 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPEN
70 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPEN
71 Ćmiel Michał100OPEN
72 Klink Krystian100OPENzaplacono
73 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
74 Bień JacekbrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
75 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
76 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPEN
77 Hamerski SzymonPewag Racing TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
78 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
79 Wawrzyn PawełbrakRybnik100OPEN
80 Chrośnik ŁukaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
81 kowol krzysztofByndala Teamradlin100OPENzaplacono
82 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
83 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice (Gmina: Gliwice)100OPENzaplacono
84 Zieliński DariuszbrakSosnowiec100OPEN
85 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPEN
86 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPEN
87 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
88 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie nie chceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
89 Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
90 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPENzaplacono
91 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
92 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
93 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
94 Wende RobertRe_Cycling PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
95 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPEN
96 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
97 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnik100OPENzaplacono
98 Smentek DariuszBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub TeamRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
99 Ziętara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
100 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
101 Bluszcz MariuszBrakPszów 100OPENzaplacono
102 Goik GrzegorzLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
103 Goik MateuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
104 Schoelling PawełHINDENBURG eXtremeZABRZE100OPENzaplacono
105 Sanders Alex100OPEN
106 PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
107 Niemczyński LeszekBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
108 Jurkiewicz MarcinJURIKU ArchitekciRybnik100OPENzaplacono
109 Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice100OPEN
110 Panek PrzemysławBoSMstów100OPEN
111 Mika MarekFenix TychyCzechowice Dziedzice100OPEN
112 Skoliński GrzegorzniezrzeszonyJaworzno100OPEN
113 Nowosielecka MartaBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
114 Stabla Mateusz-Godów100OPENzaplacono
115 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice100OPEN
116 Witosza MarcinBezRybnik100OPEN
117 Lalewicz MarcinDziabnięci TeamSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
118 Waszkiewicz PiotrBrakJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
119 Mężykowski ZbigniewSteel Is RealChorzów100OPEN
120 Migdał MariuszBrakJastrzębie Zdrój 100OPENzaplacono
121 Mężykowska AleksandraBrakCHORZÓW 100OPEN
122 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike Team Ruda Śląska 100OPENzaplacono
123 Piech SebastianBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
124 Szkolny PiotrBeer Biker KrapkowiceKrapkowice100OPEN
125 Barańska JoannaBrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
126 Zaurski Tomasz100OPENzaplacono
127 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowice100OPENzaplacono
128 Szmidt IreneuszMAXIMUSRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
129 Stołtny JakubDZIKARybnik100OPENzaplacono
130 Ziółkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
131 Synak MarcinbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
132 Herman JacekMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
133 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
134 Szołdruk PawełTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
135 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
136 Sikora DamianBrothers.cc Częstochowa100OPENzaplacono
137 Awtarczuk AdamBrakGłubczyce100OPENzaplacono
138 Sebzda WojciechBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandGliwice100OPENzaplacono
139 Badaczewski Tomasz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
140 Ratajczyk JacekAdient Metal Pro CyclingOlszanka100OPENzaplacono
141 Nowokunski AndrzejBrakZator100OPENzaplacono
142 Turas PiotrAdient Metal Pro CyclingBrzeg100OPENzaplacono
143 Gałuszka DawidBrakŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
144 Jasiński WaclawDBT Radlin100OPEN
145 Pasieka MaciejMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPENzaplacono
146 Mańka MaciekbrakBytom100OPEN
147 Orzażewski MarekOpel Active TeamBytom100OPEN
148 Bernal KatarzynaMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPENzaplacono
149 Ozimkiewicz Agata-LESZNO100OPENzaplacono
150 Babut Mariusz Kędzierzyn-Koźle100OPENzaplacono
151 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
152 Gawryluk ŁukaszMFC KatowiceChorzów100OPEN
153 Dybciak AnnaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
154 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław Śl100OPEN
155 Machnik KazimierzCzyzowiceCzyżowice100SOLOzaplacono
156 Stojek MiroslawMaximusRuda Slaska100SOLOzaplacono
157 Wisełka Teresa100OPENzaplacono
158 ROCHALSKI BARTByndala TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
159 Błaszczyk KrzysztofBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
160 Wójciński MariuszBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
161 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwice100OPENzaplacono
162 Wieczorek AdamamatorRydultowy100OPENzaplacono
163 Cinalski Dawid----Czechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
164 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotniki100OPENzaplacono
165 Poznański PrzemysławbrakSiepraw100OPENzaplacono
166 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
167 Fułat KamilBrakWęgierska Górka100SOLO
168 Grabowski BartekBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
169 Polak ZbigniewbrakMiędzyrzecze Górne100OPENzaplacono
170 Leszcz Paweł.... Czerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
171 Gacka RadekVvvRadlin100OPENzaplacono
172 Jokel EdytabrakChorzów100OPEN
173 Majcher PiotrLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
174 Sady Marek Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
175 Połomski PawełTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka-Leszczyny100SOLOzaplacono
176 Komaniecki MarcinDecathlon Rybnik i PrzyjacieleRybnik100OPEN
177 Kulińska AgnieszkaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
178 Blondzik GrzegorzSchlesiengrube BikeŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
179 Nowak BpgdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 100OPENzaplacono
180 Siedlaczek JanLeoRowerPszów100OPENzaplacono
181 Czabon MariuszPiekarskie Koła Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
182 Krawiec MarekbrakKędzierzyn-Koźle100OPENzaplacono
183 Sobczyk MarcinRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
184 Balcer Łukasz=]Pogwizdów100OPENzaplacono
185 Lisoń AdamMaximus Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska 100OPEN
186 Wasiuta SebastianTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
187 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytom100OPENzaplacono
188 Rduch SebastianMarklowiceMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
189 Adamek KrzysztofDiablo Bike TeamGogołowa100OPENzaplacono
190 Sułkowski LeszekxCzętochowa100OPENzaplacono
191 Zieliñska BarbaraGaszowiceGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
192 Zieliñska GabrielaSzczerbiceSzczerbice100OPENzaplacono
193 Sindera Marcin-Gliwice100OPENzaplacono
194 Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
195 Folfoszyński ŁukaszGrupa Kolarska Tenneco SilesiaRybnik100OPEN
196 Marek JerzyniezrzeszonyRadlin100OPENzaplacono
197 Czajkowski DariuszniezrzeszonyBędzin100OPEN
198 kwiatkowski marcinMFC KatowiceGliwice100OPEN
199 Krasnodębska Judyta-Kozy100OPENzaplacono
200 Grodecki MaciejbrakKraków100OPENzaplacono
201 KOZAK DAWID100OPENzaplacono
202 Baron BarbaraAMATORODRA100OPENzaplacono
203 Ejlak JacekBrakKoszecin100OPENzaplacono
204 Strokosz TomaszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
205 styczyrz damianbrakLisów100OPENzaplacono
206 Rajda PiotrBrakRuda śląska 100OPENzaplacono
207 Boroń MariuszbrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
208 Łukawski WojciechStart Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-biała100OPENzaplacono
209 Jaguś KrzysztofLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
210 Frankowski MarcinBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
211 Sulimir TomaszbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
212 Pociot TomaszGliwice Gliwice 100OPEN
213 Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
214 Zbyradowski DariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
215 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozów100SOLOzaplacono
216 Dudkiewicz Damian Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
217 Stawicki PatrykTENNECO RYBNIKŁódź100OPENzaplacono
218 Bąkowska AnnaJastrzębie-ZdrójJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ100OPENzaplacono
219 Gonsior SzymonbrakChróścina100OPEN
220 Wrzecionek MarekbrakKraków100OPEN
221 Godyń Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała100SOLOzaplacono
222 Zastawny Janusz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
223 Stabla Rafał.Gorzyczki100OPENzaplacono
224 Bobis KrzysztofTKK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwice100OPENzaplacono
225 Goraj RyszardBrakSąspów 100OPENzaplacono
226 Sikora DanielBrothers.ccCzęstochowa100OPENzaplacono
227 Fibic MichałNaszpanowano kieta 😎🚴Pszów100SOLOzaplacono
228 Grzyb BożenaDiablo Bike TeamRydułtowy100OPEN
229 Palka PrzemysławRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
230 Jarosz MarekRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
231 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPEN
232 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
233 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
234 Paluch RafałRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPEN
235 Grząka PiotrBrakKraków 100OPENzaplacono
236 Bobakowski MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
237 Ficek Tomasz----Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
238 Materzok Krzysztof---Pszów100OPEN
239 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowice100OPENzaplacono
240 Dymerska Monika-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
241 Goniowski Wojciech-Głubczyce100SOLOzaplacono
242 Koprowski BogusławbrakLeszczyny100SOLO
243 Januszewski MirosławTENNECO RYBNIKCzerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
244 Wasiński MichałBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
245 Szulik SzymonTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
246 Białas ŁukaszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
247 Knaś PawełTenneco RybnikKryry100OPENzaplacono
248 Mazur MarcinTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
249 Skowronek ArkadiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
250 Łasiewicki MariuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
251 Kufka GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
252 Błaszczok DamianTENNECO RYBNIKŻytna100OPENzaplacono
253 Skoczylas PawełPZU SPORT TEAMPiastów100OPEN
254 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
255 Korzec PawełBez klubuChrzanów100SOLO
256 Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
257 Palkij RafałStart Bielsko-BiałaKamienica100OPENzaplacono
258 Kwitowski DariuszMaximusRuda Śląska 100SOLOzaplacono
259 Boczek GrzegorzROWEROWE MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICE100OPENzaplacono
260 Kozakiewicz MateuszTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka100OPENzaplacono
261 Mikolas PiotrbrakKamień Śląski100OPENzaplacono
262 Błaszczyk AndrzejXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
263 Ciszyński MarekFenix TychyKatowice100OPEN
264 Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
265 Śliżewski AdamTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
266 Słomka AdamBrakRybnik100OPEN
267 Jasica TomaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
268 Blanik DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
269 Dec TomaszFuchs Polska Gliwice 100OPEN
270 Kociński TomaszTenneco RybnikJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
271 Mrozek MiroslawTENNECO RYBNIKSZCZERBICE100OPENzaplacono
272 Lajda KarolbrakŻory100OPENzaplacono
273 Motylewski WojciechTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
274 Cenkar Kinga-Katowice100OPEN
275 Kuraczowska KatarzynaDecathlon SosnowiecOlkusz100OPEN
276 Kubies Przemysław Czerwionka- Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
277 Joszko TomaszTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
278 Juszczuk DamianRenegaci Bytom Chorzow100OPEN
279 wojtuch marekFuchs Polskachorzów100OPEN
280 Grabiwoda MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
281 Urbaniec MichałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
282 Damian Krzystolik.Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
283 Korzuch Jagoda-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
284 Pakosz MarekBrakBytom Sucha Góra100OPENzaplacono
285 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
286 Klimas AndrzejTENNECO RYBNIK Żory100OPENzaplacono
287 Podleśny DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
288 Kania KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
289 Kłosek JózefTENNECO RYBNIKŻory100OPENzaplacono
290 Kloza MariuszTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
291 Borek JoannaDzoBorKatowice100OPEN
292 Malgrab ŁukaszAktywni RydułtowyRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
293 Domagalski KrzysztofTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
294 Bojarski SławekBrakTychy100OPEN
295 Buszka MateuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
296 Zemanek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRYBNIK100OPENzaplacono
297 Porzuczek AnnaMyslowice100OPENzaplacono
298 Morcinek JakubMorciakiMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
299 Morcinek SabinaMorciakiMysłowcie100OPENzaplacono
300 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołów100OPENzaplacono
301 Mateja KamilabrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
302 Zgryźniak BartłomiejTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
303 Tkocz RafałTenneco RybnikGliwice100OPENzaplacono
304 Perkowski PawełNO teamŻory100OPENzaplacono
305 Rój RemigiuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
306 Dudek KamilTenneco RybnikRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
307 Szański JakubniezrzeszonyŻory100OPENzaplacono
308 Pukocz PawełR.I.POrzesze100SOLOzaplacono
309 Szramowski KrystianTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
310 Pukocz KarolR.I.PŁaziska Górne100SOLOzaplacono
311 Czornik LukaszRowerowe MyslowiceMysłowice100OPEN
312 Kijowski ArturSchneider ElectricDąbrowa Górnicza 100OPEN
313 Klabisz LukaszEKZKatowice100OPEN
314 TENEROWICZ KASIAAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
315 Konieczny MarcinExploteamSosnowiec100OPEN
316 Olesiński ŁukaszExploteamBędzin 100OPEN
317 Radziszewicz MirosławTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
318 Buczak ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
319 Białończyk WojtekTENNECO RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
320 Paszko Natalia Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
321 Borowczyk Jacek Bulowice100OPENzaplacono
322 Mielko TomaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
323 Tkocz AleksanderKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
324 Pyszny MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
325 Kurek ŁukaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
326 Ławniczak Łukasz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
327 Tomala DamianTENNECO RYBNIKOlza100OPENzaplacono
328 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórz100OPENzaplacono
329 Chlebek JarekBrakKatowice 100OPENzaplacono
330 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
331 Klima KrzysztofBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
332 Świecki RobertBrakŁódź 100OPENzaplacono
333 Wzorek PiotrbrakŁódź100OPENzaplacono
334 Janik Kamilnie ma Gołkowice100OPENzaplacono
335 Adamczyk Krzysztoftenneco rybnikradlin100OPENzaplacono
336 Sieklucki PrzemysławLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
337 Czajka TomaszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
338 Muczek SebastianHINDENBURG eXtremeKnurów100OPENzaplacono
339 Gaczyński MaciejbbBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
340 Waluś SławomirStraconkaBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
341 Kowol MarcinJas-KółkaWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
342 Kustra-Kapol MałgorzataJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
343 Fabiszewski WojtekFabiszon BikeWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
344 Brzenzka ŁukaszHINDENBURG eXtremeRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
345 Czarnota DamianBrakGodów100OPEN
346 Makoś PawełTENNECO RYBNIK Rzuchów 100OPENzaplacono
347 Nosiadek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKPiece100OPENzaplacono
348 Jurkowska BeataSutasz by BeaRybnik100OPENzaplacono
349 Heliosz TadeuszTENNECO RYBNIKJejkowice100OPENzaplacono
350 Wanczura KamilTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
351 Ciążyński MarekbrakMysłowice100OPEN
352 Pigula DariuszBrakWodzisław Śląski 100OPEN
353 Stawinoga MarcinTENNECO RYBNIKRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
354 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodów100OPEN
355 Węglarz KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
356 Gryt ArturTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
357 Sroka KrzysztofBez klubuTarnowskie Góry100OPEN
358 Grabiec MaciejTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
359 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
360 Torba BartoszTENNECO RYBNIK Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
361 Pokryszkin TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
362 Żero ArturTenneco Rybnik Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
363 Ogerman MarekTENNECO RYBNIKPszów100OPENzaplacono
364 Ostrzołek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
365 Jezusek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKBogunice 100OPENzaplacono
366 Kozakiewicz KrzysztofTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
367 Wężowicz RafałTenneco RybnikSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
368 Panfil ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
369 Klimowicz Dariuszbrakwodzisław śląski100OPENzaplacono
370 Smołka JacekTENNECO RYBNIKŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
371 Mikuła RemigiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
372 Macutkiewicz GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
373 Januszewski MichałZuchwałe bratyGliwice100OPEN
374 Wężowicz Jakub Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
375 Klapuch Zofia Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
376 Formela PiotrKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
377 Jordan PatrycjaKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
378 Jaśkiewicz MarekNysa Cycling TeamNysa100OPENzaplacono
379 Wróbel SławomirSlask KolarskoŻory100OPEN
380 Gardyan MariuszAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
381 Duda JanuszBrak Katowice100OPENzaplacono
382 Żaba PrzemysławTreleferekukustrzelababazlukuTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
383 Urbaczka JakubBrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
384 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
385 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE100OPENzaplacono
386 Galdia Zygfryd-Rudy100SOLOzaplacono
387 Działkowski AdamORNONTOWICEOrnontowice100OPEN
388 Kufieta TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKGolasowice100OPENzaplacono
389 Chrzan SzymonTenneco Rybnik Rydułtowy 100OPENzaplacono
390 Działkowska Barbara100OPEN
391 Zachraj ArturniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
392 Pomykała GrzegorzbrakKatowice100OPEN
393 Bejgrowicz DawidBrakGliwice100OPEN
394 Penkala MirosławBRAKPielgrzymowice100OPENzaplacono
395 Januszewski TomaszPowoli Do Przodu Racing TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
396 Moskwa Mateusz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
397 Gitner JacekTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
398 Hajduła BartoszBrakWojkowice100OPENzaplacono
399 Roskosz AdamBRAKKatowice100OPEN
400 Wróblewska KarolinaRewolta Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
401 Szala PiotrZamość Zamość100OPEN
402 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj100SOLO
403 Kendziorek Marek-Kraków100OPEN
404 Bialic AdamTSG MłóckarniaMysłowice100OPEN
405 Janas PawelTRISosnowiec100OPEN

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Primavera
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna