Zawodnicy dystansu 100km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Pieczka PawełBugla Bike ServiceGodów100OPEN
2 Dusik SebastianTeam NiyMaJagódBielsko-Biała100OPEN
3 Dymek BogdanCMLRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
4 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
5 Marek WiesławbrakBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
6 Łatka AndrzejbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
7 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
8 Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
9 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
10 Bartyzel SebastianbrakGromiec100zaplacono
11 Cieśla ŁukaszbrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
12 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
13 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem Po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
14 Sitek Rafał-Skrzyszów100OPEN
15 Żebro KrzysztofInnergy Peleton Racing TeamPrzeciszów100OPEN
16 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
17 Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
18 Orzyszek RoksanaBrakRydułtowy100OPEN
19 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
20 Kosubek Adrian-Chorula100OPENzaplacono
21 Sparwasser Sebastian-Bytom100SOLO
22 Idzik Małgorzata-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
23 Dudziak TadeuszbrakBranice100OPENzaplacono
24 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
25 Pelka Sebastian-Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
26 Stopka Mateusz😉Ciecina100OPEN
27 Galiczek DominikbrakGliwice100OPEN
28 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
29 Staworzynski DawidSlavic CyclistsBędzin100OPENzaplacono
30 Burcek PiotrDiablo Bike Team Żory100OPENzaplacono
31 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
32 Kalisz Sebastian-Łaziska Górne100OPEN
33 STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁNi mamKatowice100OPENzaplacono
34 Bednarz PawełOdkrywcy Taurus Mikołów 100SOLOzaplacono
35 Nokielski Adam-Chorzów100OPEN
36 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
37 Chrzanowski Michal#drozdzowkarzeKraków100OPENzaplacono
38 Łysoń BartoszSlavic CyclistsBędzin100OPENzaplacono
39 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
40 Madzia Tomasz-Łazy100OPEN
41 Grudnik KrzysztofSmok Wawelski Kraków 100OPEN
42 Malinowski KrzysztofGR Murcki KatowiceKatowice100OPENzaplacono
43 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPENzaplacono
44 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
45 Tomaszek Dorota...Poręba100OPENzaplacono
46 Pośpiech PawełbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
47 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
48 Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
49 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
50 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
51 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
52 Horzella SebastianBrakŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
53 Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski (Gmina: Wodzisław Śląski)100OPENzaplacono
54 Z Agata😎Koszyce 100OPEN
55 Somerlik Roman-Zebrzydowice100OPENzaplacono
56 Paruzel AnnabrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
57 Kwiatkowski SylwesterDiablo Bike TeamŻory100OPENzaplacono
58 Galwas Łukasz-Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
59 Wojtasiak PawełSlavic CyclistsRogoźnik100OPENzaplacono
60 Surdyk-Małka AgnieszkabrakWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
61 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
62 Malgrab ŁukaszBiegam Wspieram MotywujęRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
63 Ryszewski SebastianniezrzeszonyRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
64 Duranek WitoldbrakPiasek100OPENzaplacono
65 Suponik ŁukaszBrak Rydułtowy 100OPEN
66 Kołodziej Ewa0Świerklany100OPENzaplacono
67 Bartnikiewicz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
68 Kołodziej Janusz0Świerklany100OPENzaplacono
69 Szkółka PawełRowerem po ŚląskuZabrze100OPENzaplacono
70 Hajek SebastianBrak Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
71 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
72 Brzozowska AgnieszkaBrakCzęstochowa100OPEN
73 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPENzaplacono
74 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
75 Bracki GrzegorzFryna76Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
76 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
77 Robert RobertBrakGliwice100SOLOzaplacono
78 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
79 Kopczyński KonradŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPENzaplacono
80 Harnasz MichałZDNERybnik100OPENzaplacono
81 Tesluk KubaSlavic CyclistsŻory100OPEN
82 Hoeft KarolGdańskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie GedaniaGdańsk100OPEN
83 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
84 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
85 Lipka MichałbrakJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ100OPENzaplacono
86 Lipka EdytabrakJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ100OPENzaplacono
87 Markiewicz Magdalena-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
88 Majchrzak GrzegorzTedel PolKórnik100OPEN
89 Głosek OlafRowerem po Śląskukatowice100OPENzaplacono
90 Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
91 Górnik Kocoń RafałSanatoriumUjsoły100OPEN
92 Jasiński WaclawDIABLO BIKE TEAMRadlin100OPENzaplacono
93 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPENzaplacono
94 Mika-Nowińska Magdalena-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
95 Firlej MarekRowerowe Mysłowice Mysłowice 100OPENzaplacono
96 Włodarczyk WojciechMysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
97 Fiedosiuk AdamKPPJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
98 Sparwasser MateuszbrakBytom100SOLO
99 Kowacki PiotrBrakKnurów100OPEN
100 Fastriok MarekTubes International Sp. z o.o.Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
101 Fliegert krzysztofbrakrybnik100OPENzaplacono
102 Ziółkowski MichałBajkoholik KSKatowice100OPENzaplacono
103 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
104 Biskupski IreneuszbrakKońskie100OPENzaplacono
105 Jaczewski Arkadiusz-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
106 Lewandowski GrzegorzBrakLublin 100OPEN
107 Piszczek KrzysztofUltrasiKatowice100OPENzaplacono
108 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike TeamRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
109 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPENzaplacono
110 Wuwer AdamBrakGodów100OPEN
111 Stabla Marek-Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
112 Niedobecki PiotrBrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
113 Senczek RobertOdkrywcy Taurus Katowice100OPENzaplacono
114 Szczygieł DamianUltrasiKatowice100OPENzaplacono
115 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice100OPEN
116 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPEN
117 Klink KrystianCube Riders PolandSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
118 Kampa Grzegorz2b3sportRuda Śląska100OPEN
119 Matyja DariuszZF GliwiceOrzesze100OPENzaplacono
120 Staroń MarcinbrakStrumień100OPENzaplacono
121 Hyliński JarekŚląsk-kolarskożory100OPEN
122 Pasieka DariuszbrakŚwiętochłowice100OPEN
123 liszka mirosławBrakCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
124 Bień JacekbrakBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
125 Flak Krzysztofbrakczęstochowa100OPENzaplacono
126 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
127 Skwiot Agnieszka.Gdańsk100OPEN
128 Flak AniaBrakCzęstochowa100OPENzaplacono
129 Sikora DamianBRAKCzestochowa100OPENzaplacono
130 Ulatowski Bartłomiej.Czyżowice100OPENzaplacono
131 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
132 Tomas RafałBrakGołkowice100OPENzaplacono
133 Hamerski SzymonPRTBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
134 Pniewski ŁukaszBrakKatowice100SOLOzaplacono
135 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
136 Kapica MarekTOMAZI BIKE TEAMGOŁKOWICE100OPENzaplacono
137 Musiolik KamilŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany100OPEN
138 GIEMZA HALINATOMAZI BIKE TEAMSkrbeńsko100OPENzaplacono
139 Surma HenosBeskid TRIKęty100OPEN
140 Żychoń KrzysztofUltrasiKatowice100OPENzaplacono
141 Wójcik Milena-Łódź100OPENzaplacono
142 Świerkowski Krzysztof-Łódź100OPENzaplacono
143 Wawrzyn PawełbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
144 Kropisz MateuszJudo kontra ŻoryŻory100OPEN
145 Matuszczyk AndrzejBrakZabrze100OPENzaplacono
146 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia100OPENzaplacono
147 Parankiewicz Bogusław2b3sportZłotoryja100OPEN
148 Różewski MichałbrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
149 Grzesik TomaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
150 Chrośnik ŁukaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
151 Czajerek Seweryn-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
152 Szczepaniak Jacek-Chorzów100OPENzaplacono
153 Szczepaniak Paweł-Chorzów100OPENzaplacono
154 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
155 Dębek KrystianTomazi Bike Team Jastrzębie Zdrója100OPEN
156 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice (Gmina: Gliwice)100OPENzaplacono
157 Staszak Ziemowit brakPOZNAŃ100OPENzaplacono
158 Dziadek AlicjabrakChorzów100OPENzaplacono
159 Krzyk EwabrakChorzów100OPENzaplacono
160 Dziadek SebastianbrakChorzów100OPENzaplacono
161 Orzyszek MarianBrakRydułtowy 100OPEN
162 Swoboda LechRettig HeatingRybnik100OPENzaplacono
163 Mleczko WojciechSokół RadlinWodzisław Śl.100OPEN
164 Besuch AdamBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
165 PIECH MARZENAFIT STORY MARZENA PIECHJaworzno100OPEN
166 Mikołajczuk TomaszniezrzeszonyGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
167 Fik MarcinBrakChorzów 100OPENzaplacono
168 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
169 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPEN
170 Michalski DawidBrakBytom100OPENzaplacono
171 Kubica MarcinbrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
172 Witała DariuszBrakStudzionka100OPEN
173 Jarząbek AdamRowerLoverKnurów100OPENzaplacono
174 Szymczak Leszek.Marklowice100SOLOzaplacono
175 Szewczyk DariuszniezrzeszonyRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
176 Matuszek Tadeuszamator-solistaRybnik100OPEN
177 Łapsa PiotrOdkrywcy TaurusKrakow100OPENzaplacono
178 Korus AdamPorsche RybnikRybnik100OPEN
179 Olesiński KrzysztofMichalski & Olesiński PerformancePruszków100OPENzaplacono
180 Michalski MateuszMichalski & Olesiński PerformancePruszków100OPENzaplacono
181 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin100OPENzaplacono
182 Stefaniak MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
183 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
184 Krypczyk Artur Radlin100OPENzaplacono
185 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie niechceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
186 Nowak Zbigniew-Pstrążna100OPEN
187 Trzciński MirosławBrakHartowiec100OPEN
188 Jędrzejek TomaszZF GliwicePyskowice100OPEN
189 Łagoda IgorSlavic CyclistsBędzin100OPEN
190 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPEN
191 Szweda KrepelŚląsk KolarskoJankowice100OPEN
192 Zaurski TomaszŁukBytom 100OPENzaplacono
193 Mańkowski DawidBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
194 Złoty AdrianŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPENzaplacono
195 Bizoń AndrzejDystans LubomiaLubomia100OPENzaplacono
196 Bonecki MarekRadlinRadlin100OPENzaplacono
197 Izdebski MichałswojskiRacibórz100SOLOzaplacono
198 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
199 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
200 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
201 Wende RobertTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
202 Knebel PawełbrakGliwice100OPEN
203 Klank ŁukaszBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
204 Dusza ŁukaszBrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
205 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
206 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPEN
207 GLITA PIOTRbrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
208 Witała Darektesttest100OPEN
209 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodów100OPEN
210 Dziewulski BogusławStrażak OSP Mysłowice-JanówMysłowice100OPEN
211 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
212 Kamiński Wojciech-Rybnik100OPEN
213 WILK GRZEGORZOSP MYSŁOWICE JANÓWMysłowice100OPEN
214 Płonka MikołajMysłowiceSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
215 Baron SlawekKwadratura KołaMysłowice100OPEN
216 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów100OPEN
217 Skalik KarinabrakRacibórz100OPEN
218 Regulski SebastianbrakRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
219 Hys MarekamatorŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
220 Gardyan Mariuszbrakwodzisław śląski100OPEN
221 Smentek DariuszStevieRuda Śląska100OPEN
222 Manka DariuszZF GliwiceGliwice100OPEN
223 Ossoliński GrzegorzOssO TeamKATOWICE100OPEN
224 Ossolińska KatarzynaOssO TeamKATOWICE100OPEN
225 Zietara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
226 Ziętara Paweł Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
227 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPEN
228 Wałpuski KamilBarakWrocław100OPEN
229 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
230 Sarnecki Michał-Sosnowiec100OPEN
231 Waniowski Ireneusz-Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
232 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórz100OPEN
233 Wójtowicz DawidbrakSiemianowic Śląskie 100OPEN
234 Bluszcz MariuszbrakPszów100OPEN
235 Hajski SławomirbrakCzyżowice100OPEN
236 Marcol PrzemysławbrakGierałtowice100OPEN
237 Goik GrzegorzxxxRybnik100OPEN
238 Motas GrzegorzSSdbŻory100OPEN
239 Goik MateuszMatiRybnik100OPEN
240 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice100OPEN
241 Schoelling PawełHindenburg eXtremeZabrze100OPEN

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

LOGA FIRM