Zawodnicy dystansu 330km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
2 Mikołajewicz Grzegorz-Poznań330OPENzaplacono
3 Zwonek PiotreXrowerowanie.pl KrakówKraków330OPENzaplacono
4 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPENzaplacono
5 Wygrabek PawełTOMAZIBIKEJastrzębie - Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
6 Pacan ZbigniewbrakZdzieszowice330OPENzaplacono
7 Morawiec MarcinBrakMyszków 330OPENzaplacono
8 Brzoza LeszekBrakGOŁKOWICE 330OPENzaplacono
9 Rusek AndrzejbrakGołkowice 330OPENzaplacono
10 Zięba GrzegorzSamowyzwanieChorzów330SOLOzaplacono
11 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom330OPENzaplacono
12 Kurzawa BogdanRowerem po ŚląskuZabrzeg330OPENzaplacono
13 Szóstak MarcinT-Mobile Cycling TeamKatowice330OPENzaplacono
14 Mazurek ŁukaszŚląsk kolarskoGołkowice330OPENzaplacono
15 Liszok KamilŚląsk KolarskoŻory330OPENzaplacono
16 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy 😎Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
17 Miazga MichałMIAZGADZIERŻONIÓW330OPENzaplacono
18 Ławniczak KsaweryRowerem po ŚląskuBełk330OPENzaplacono
19 Chromiński Kornel Siemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
20 Ryszka Dariusz.Pszów330OPENzaplacono
21 Łaski Zbigniewnie maŻORY330OPENzaplacono
22 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE330OPENzaplacono
23 Piontek AdamŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
24 Wieczorek DominikLeader Fox MTB TeamDąbrowa górnicza330OPENzaplacono
25 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów330OPENzaplacono
26 Obuchowski RobertLeader Fox MTB Team Dąbrowa Górnicza330OPENzaplacono
27 Małkowski MateuszCentrum Dietetyki i Poradnictwa ŻywieniowegoWodzisław Śląski330OPEN
28 Hanke Tomaszchybatwojastara racingBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
29 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów330OPENzaplacono
30 Biskupski KamilbrakWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
31 Słabik Michał Warszawa330OPEN
32 Blaszczok MarcinBrakRuda Śląska330OPENzaplacono
33 Jendrysczyk JarekJaroJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
34 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów330OPENzaplacono
35 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów330OPEN
36 Bernet Rudolf-Żużela330OPENzaplacono
37 Kieres TomaszŚląsk Kolarsko 44-240330
38 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
39 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice330SOLOzaplacono
40 Nowacki BartłomiejBrakŻory330OPENzaplacono
41 Kobla Waldemar--Gliwice330OPENzaplacono
42 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
43 Zawieja RomualdŚląsk Kolarsko Wojnowice330OPENzaplacono
44 Grochowicz KamilŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
45 Powieśnik Mirosław...Mszana330OPENzaplacono
46 Jańczak WiesławBydgoszczBydgoszcz330OPENzaplacono
47 Pawłowski Jarosławnie maŻory330OPENzaplacono
48 Sanetra SebastianTrek ViennaCzechowice-Dziedzice 330OPENzaplacono
49 Dyga BłażejŚląsk KolarskoGliwice330OPEN
50 Wrona PiotrbrakSosnowiec330OPENzaplacono
51 Kaczmarzyk Bartłomiejchybatwojastara racingBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
52 Szewczyk MichałBrakSkrzyszów330OPENzaplacono
53 Stachurski RafałbrakBytom330OPEN
54 Zieliński MariuszRowerem po ŚląskuGaszowice330OPENzaplacono
55 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice330SOLOzaplacono
56 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
57 Ziebro GrzegorzBikeheadSosnowiec 330OPENzaplacono
58 Gamrot RyszardbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
59 Wójcik MarcinTrek DGIstebna330OPEN
60 Rubiński PrzemysławNiy ma gańba ciś na koleBytom330OPENzaplacono
61 Malka Paweł330SOLOzaplacono
62 Czepiel ŁukaszOKR Bike teamkrapkowice330OPENzaplacono
63 Czerwiński AdambrakJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
64 Manikowski MaciejHankaTrzymajKciukiMiędzyrzecze dolne330OPENzaplacono
65 Stańczyk StefanSTIVPOL TEAMZawadzkie330OPEN
66 Dutkiewicz BartekDiablo Bike TeamKatowice330OPENzaplacono
67 Tulko RobertbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
68 Pawlik KrzysztofBrak Oława 330OPENzaplacono
69 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów330OPENzaplacono
70 GRZYB MICHAŁPychotka Sosnowiec 330OPEN
71 Wieczorkiewicz MichałBridgestoneNiechanowo330OPENzaplacono
72 Lisiecki ArturBridgestoneGniezno330OPENzaplacono
73 Spera ArkadiuszRowerem po ŚląskuZawiercie330OPENzaplacono
74 Kuntze Karol330OPENzaplacono
75 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
76 Wątroba MarcinTomazi Bike Orbea TeamJastrzębie Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
77 Michalczyk RafałbrakSzemrowice330OPENzaplacono
78 Tkaczyk TomaszbrakSzemrowice330OPENzaplacono
79 Galarda MarcinbrakZabrze330OPENzaplacono
80 Zacha KrzysztofDobrodzienDobrodzień330OPEN
81 Przybyla Patryk#drozdzowkarzeWodzisław Śląski330OPEN
82 Różański AndrzejGebe TeamKraków330OPENzaplacono
83 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź330OPENzaplacono
84 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice (Gmina: Świerklany)330OPENzaplacono
85 Różański MarekGebe TeamWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
86 Tomaszewski BogdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 330OPENzaplacono
87 Wajzer PrzemysławbrakZawiercie330OPEN
88 Krzewski GrzegorzAlva 1Ruda Śląska330OPENzaplacono
89 Kałwa RafałbrakKraków330OPEN
90 Jedut Krzysztof Sosnowiec330OPENzaplacono
91 Uherek Piotr-Wodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
92 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy Ruda Ślaska330OPENzaplacono
93 Domański Krzysztof-Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
94 Kosiewicz Piotrniezrzeszony ;)Bielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
95 Czerniawski ArkadiuszACABBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
96 Buczek BartlomiejACABLigota330OPENzaplacono
97 Cepcer JanuszPeleton WadowiceAndrychów 330SOLOzaplacono
98 Piotr Marekn/aWroclaw330SOLO
99 WITULSKI ADAM330OPENzaplacono
100 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice330OPENzaplacono
101 Stoch Jakub#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPEN
102 Jędrzejewski Tomekcoffeerider.ccOpole330SOLO
103 Breitmeier Paweł-Modlnica330OPENzaplacono
104 Oślizło ZenekŚląsk KolarskoGodów330OPENzaplacono
105 Nawrocki TomekKBGepardRakownia330OPEN
106 Zębik Jarek-Częstochowa330OPENzaplacono
107 Wiśniowski WojciechSzosaMyTyByTarnów330OPENzaplacono
108 Kacperski BłażejPrzecinakiStryków330OPEN
109 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik330OPENzaplacono
110 Soszyński TomekbrakŁubniany330OPENzaplacono
111 Michalski Marcin330OPENzaplacono
112 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom330OPENzaplacono
113 Jaworek WojciechJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
114 Jabłoński JanJanaKamionka Wielka330OPENzaplacono
115 Szatanik MarekGRUPA MARATRadlin330OPENzaplacono
116 Małecka Anna#drozdzowkarzeKraków330SOLO
117 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice330OPENzaplacono
118 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów330OPENzaplacono
119 Radziszewski TomaszbrakKatowice330OPENzaplacono
120 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław330OPENzaplacono
121 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice330OPENzaplacono
122 Rybka MarcinBrakLuboń330OPENzaplacono
123 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko330OPENzaplacono
124 Rygała DominikJAS-KÓŁKAGołkowice330OPENzaplacono
125 Bernet Michał Żużela330OPENzaplacono
126 Prochasek Ania-Skrbeńsko 330OPENzaplacono
127 Tytko Jarosław-Pszów330OPENzaplacono
128 Raszewski Wojciech-Góra Siewierska330OPENzaplacono
129 Rosiak DariuszBARPoznań330OPENzaplacono
130 Burda ArturbrakKatowice330OPENzaplacono
131 Stołtny MaciejKlub DzikaRybnik330OPENzaplacono
132 Imiołek Grzegorz-Warszawa330OPEN
133 Dzieżok Mariusz330OPENzaplacono
134 Garbacz JonatanJonek Staszów330OPENzaplacono
135 Zosgórnik AndrzejO co biega w KaletachTarnowskie Góry330OPENzaplacono
136 Garbacz ZbyszekGarbiStaszów330OPENzaplacono
137 Kowalczyk Paweł-Kraków330OPENzaplacono
138 Pisz AdamSzosaMyTyByTarnów330OPENzaplacono
139 Ćmiel Michał-Katowice330OPENzaplacono
140 Pałubski Krzysztof-Zdzieszowice330OPENzaplacono
141 Materla MarekDziki WieprzGrabów330OPENzaplacono
142 Gorol WojciechLeader Fox MTB TeamMikołów330OPENzaplacono
143 Śliwa SławomirŚląsk KolarskoCzerwionka-Leszczyny330OPENzaplacono
144 Konwerski JędrzejSBNSidzina330SOLO
145 Bujak AdambrakGliwice330OPEN
146 Stochmal MichałSzosaMyTyByTarnów330OPEN
147 Grzejdziak JArosławAtom Boxmet DzierżoniówDzierżoniów330OPENzaplacono
148 Siwek MichałNiepołomie BiegająNiepołomice330OPENzaplacono
149 Poloczek Przemysław-RACIBÓRZ330OPENzaplacono
150 Kotlowski ArkadiuszCardio-Sport Scott MTB TEAMZdzieszowice330OPEN
151 Czyż Grzegorz--------------Ustroń330OPENzaplacono
152 Tylec Kazikbrakjastrzębie zdrój330OPENzaplacono
153 Łazorko PawełDziadki UlanówKrzeszów330OPENzaplacono
154 Szlompek Dominik-Łódź330OPENzaplacono
155 Kowalczyk GrzegorzbrakKatowice330OPEN
156 Wawrzyńczak Marek--Będzin330OPENzaplacono
157 Szczecki Krzysztofn/aKraków330OPENzaplacono
158 Kaltbach KordianJLL Cycling TeamKrapkowice330OPEN
159 Sadkiewicz Tomasz.Świdnica 330SOLO
160 Biegun Bartosz-Kraków330OPENzaplacono
161 Wojaczek Mateusz330OPENzaplacono
162 Honkisz Dariusz-Kozy330OPENzaplacono
163 Bugajewski MaciejbrakPoznań330OPENzaplacono
164 Tyniec KamilKonopka Rowery Serwis KońskieKońskie330OPEN
165 Gradowski KrzysztofBezklubowy:)Warszawa330OPEN
166 Konopka MichałKonopka Rowery Serwis KońskieKońskie330OPEN
167 kowol krzysztof--radlin330OPENzaplacono
168 Madziara SzymonBezklubowyŁódź330OPENzaplacono
169 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice330OPEN
170 Pociech Kamila#drożdżówkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
171 Radyszewski Wojciech#drożdżówkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
172 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
173 Nowicki TomaszJadę bo Piotrek mi kazałJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
174 Pondo PiotrRettig HeatingŻory330OPENzaplacono
175 Strzech AndrzejRettig HeatingRybnik330OPENzaplacono
176 Pietyra AndrzejNeva OutdoorSułkowice330OPEN
177 Miłowidow Paweł.Racibórz330OPENzaplacono
178 Regulski Maciej.Katowice330OPENzaplacono
179 Pypłacz SebastianSZOSSERMyslowice330OPEN
180 Pypłacz LukaszBez klubuMysłowice330OPEN
181 Recław ArekVege RunnersWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
182 Kwiatkowski TomaszKiepskie Kadry KolarskieWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
183 Czarnecki TomaszBARPoznań330OPENzaplacono
184 Martyniak TomaszbrakKatowice330OPEN
185 Kozioł BartoszAmatorOzimek330OPENzaplacono
186 Kluska Michał-Wrocław330OPENzaplacono
187 Witczak MarekZF GliwicePaczyna330OPENzaplacono
188 Kurzywilk GrzegorzniezrzeszonyKATOWICE330OPENzaplacono
189 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik330OPENzaplacono
190 Jabłoński StanisławJanaNawojowa330OPEN
191 Grabowski DamianŚląsk Kolarskożory330OPENzaplacono
192 Kołodziej SebastianRybnikRybnik330OPEN
193 Piela MichałNiniwa temChorzów 330SOLO
194 Komander BłażejBaby Legs CCKędzierzyn-Koźle330OPEN
195 GONTARIEW ILIAHOSPOZNAŃ330OPEN
196 Poździej PrzemysławRaggaBombaBorowa330OPEN
197 Kolorz StanisławbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
198 Szczyrbowski Michałyoobee.plRybnik330OPENzaplacono
199 Ruszkowski Tomasz1108 TeamKatowice330OPEN
200 Krzepina DawidPiwowarek Goczałkowice-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
201 Krzepina Łukasz---Nowy Sącz330OPENzaplacono
202 Marenin AdamBieg Opolski Opole 330OPENzaplacono
203 KKROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI330OPENzaplacono
204 Szczepański DariuszbrakMikołów330OPENzaplacono
205 Otfinowski GrzegorzJas-kolkaJastrzębie zdroj 330OPENzaplacono
206 Bizoń PawełBrakRybnik330OPEN
207 Jawid GrzegorzKKKWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
208 Wiencek MarcinŻywociceŻywocice330OPENzaplacono
209 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka górna330OPENzaplacono
210 Kudła RadosławNiech się kółka toczą Wodzisław Śląski 330OPENzaplacono
211 Nanek SebastianMTB BochniaBochnia330SOLOzaplacono
212 Juraszczyk JanekbrakBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
213 Matusek Kamil-Mysłowice330SOLOzaplacono
214 małka wojciechbez klubuWodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
215 Żorawowicz TomaszFenix TychyTychy330OPENzaplacono
216 Skrzypiec Maciej,Tychy330OPENzaplacono
217 Nikel AdrianRowerowy CyprzanówCyprzanów330OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Rybnik
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
hossa
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
DS Dron
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Laser House
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Piekarnia DIK
Primavera
Smart Eko Dom