Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Sanhen DariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
2 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie ZdrojSOLO
3 Klima KrzysztofBrakWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
4 Filipek AdamDK 480SieradzOPEN
5 Awtarczuk AdamBrakGłubczyceOPEN
6 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołówOPEN
7 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPENzaplacono
8 Czerwiński AdambrakJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
9 Działkowski AdamORNONTOWICEOrnontowiceOPEN
10 Fiedosiuk Adamniezrzeszony Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
11 Juraszczyk Adam100OPENzaplacono
12 Majchrzak AdamButokukanRacibórzSOLO
13 Wieczorek AdamamatorRydultowyOPEN
14 Roskosz AdamBRAKKatowiceOPEN
15 Klinicki Adam-ZgorzelecOPEN
16 Łukawski Adam#drozdzowkarzeBielsko-Biała510OPENzaplacono
17 Musiał AdamŚląsk KolarskoŻoryOPEN
18 Rozental AdambrakKnurówOPEN
19 Salostowicz AdamBIke AtelierKatowiceOPEN
20 Słomka AdamBrakRybnikOPEN
21 Bialic AdamTSG MłóckarniaMysłowiceOPEN
22 Lisoń AdamMaximus Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska OPEN
23 WITULSKI ADAM330OPENzaplacono
24 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik330OPENzaplacono
25 PIECHA ADRIANREKIN ;)JASTRZEBIEOPEN
26 Grabowski Adrian4FUNMyslowice 510OPENzaplacono
27 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
28 Kosubek AdrianOKR Bike TeamChorula100OPENzaplacono
29 Smyczek AdrianBrakLanckoronaOPEN
30 Szadura Adrian-ŚwidnikOPEN
31 Żółkiewicz Adrian-Zielona Góra510OPENzaplacono
32 Małkieiwcz AdrianKuźnia CharakteruOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOPEN
33 Kulińska AgnieszkaDiablo Bike TeamGliwiceOPEN
34 Grygny AgaRW TeamRajczaOPEN
35 Ozimkiewicz Agata-LESZNOOPEN
36 Ziętara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
37 Kostarek Adrian-ZabrzeOPEN
38 Frączkowski AlbertJetpol.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecinOPEN
39 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
40 Mężykowska AleksandraBrakCHORZÓW OPEN
41 Tkocz AleksanderKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
42 Jaworek WojciechJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
43 Kilian AlinaPatchshopgirlsBielsko-BiałaSOLO
44 Różański Marek330OPENzaplacono
45 Modzelewska AdriannaBabska korba Bielsko OPEN
46 HEINISZ KRZYSZTOFbrakRACIBÓRZOPEN
47 Nowokunski AndrzejBrakZatorOPEN
48 Drewniany AndrzejKioK TeamZabrzeOPEN
49 Błaszczyk AndrzejXSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
50 Folfas Andrzej...ZabrzeOPEN
51 Klimas AndrzejTENNECO RYBNIK ŻoryOPEN
52 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów330OPEN
53 Łyszczarz ANDRZEJBRAKRybnikOPEN
54 Przysiezniuk AndrzejCyklofanOpole510OPENzaplacono
55 Rusek Andrzej....... GołkowiceOPEN
56 Wegner AndrzejBrakKwidzynOPEN
57 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie nie chceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
58 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
59 Niemczyk Aneta---IstebnaOPEN
60 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
61 Wojtyła AnetaBabska korba Bielsko biała OPEN
62 Porzuczek AnnaMyslowiceOPEN
63 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
64 Lis Anna#jakosdojadeGrzechyniaOPEN
65 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice (Gmina: Gliwice)100OPENzaplacono
66 Dybciak AnnaDiablo Bike TeamGliwiceOPEN
67 Adamek KrzysztofDiablo Bike TeamGogołowaOPEN
68 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
69 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPENzaplacono
70 Byczkowski ArekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
71 Lepek ArkadiuszFilipoweKilometry 💙Norwegia Randaberg OPEN
72 Spera ArkadiuszMundurowa SforaZawiercie330OPENzaplacono
73 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
74 Czerniawski ArkadiuszACABBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
75 Wawrzyczek ArkadiuszMTB PRESSING TEAMKończyce MałeSOLO
76 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice100OPENzaplacono
77 Pawłowski ArturŚwiony na rowerzeŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
78 Zachraj ArturniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
79 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowyOPEN
80 Szunejko ArturJetpo.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecinOPEN
81 Żero ArturTenneco Rybnik RybnikOPEN
82 Kijowski ArturSchneider ElectricDąbrowa Górnicza OPEN
83 Gryt ArturTenneco RybnikRadlinOPEN
84 Skorupa AsiaInnergy TeamKrakówOPEN
85 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodówOPEN
86 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź330OPENzaplacono
87 Bajerowicz Piotr-StargardSOLO
88 Krentusz BłażejTennecoRybnikOPEN
89 Rodacki MariuszSzpajchy i PyndaleRybnikOPEN
90 Zieliñska BarbaraGaszowiceGaszowiceOPEN
91 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPEN
92 Grabacki BartłomiejBORA- hansgrohe Fanclub PolandŁapanów OPEN
93 ROCHALSKI BARTByndala TeamRybnikOPEN
94 Buczek BartlomiejACABLigota330OPENzaplacono
95 Dutkiewicz BartekDiablo Bike TeamKatowice330OPENzaplacono
96 Grabowski BartekBrakDąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
97 Muskala BartoszBrakRybnik OPEN
98 Zgryźniak BartłomiejTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
99 Torba BartoszTENNECO RYBNIK RybnikOPEN
100 Łysoń BartoszSlavicCyclistBędzin 100OPENzaplacono
101 Kwoka Krzysztof-Ruda ŚląskaSOLO
102 Działkowska BarbaraOPEN
103 Waluś SławomirStraconkaBielsko-BiałaOPEN
104 Baron BarbaraAMATORODRAOPEN
105 Sradomska BarbaraHRmax ŻoryŻorySOLO
106 Jurkowska BeataSutasz by BeaRybnikOPEN
107 Bernal KatarzynaMFC KatowiceKatowiceOPEN
108 Sokołowski MariuszGórołajzyJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
109 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowiceOPEN
110 Macutkiewicz GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
111 Boczek GrzegorzROWEROWE MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEOPEN
112 Grzyb BożenaDiablo Bike TeamRydułtowyOPEN
113 Bem SławomirBigRingVR.plWrocław510OPENzaplacono
114 Morcinek SabinaMorciakiMysłowcieOPEN
115 Stalmach MArek Żory510OPENzaplacono
116 Kilanowicz BartekbrakKrakówOPEN
117 Rozpara Błażej#drozdzowkarzeSzebnieOPEN
118 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik510OPENzaplacono
119 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda SlaskaOPEN
120 Koprowski BogusławbrakLeszczynySOLO
121 Kurzawa BogdanRowerem po ŚląskuZabrzeg330OPENzaplacono
122 Dziewulski BogusławStrażak Osp Mysłowice-JanówMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
123 Tomaszewski BogdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 330OPENzaplacono
124 Nowak BpgdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój OPEN
125 Dymek Bogdan HalembaRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
126 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
127 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom330OPENzaplacono
128 Koszyk EdwardBrakŁaziska GórneOPEN
129 Walczak DamianWRD KSP WarszawaWarszawaOPEN
130 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś510OPENzaplacono
131 Szmidt IreneuszMAXIMUSRuda ŚląskaOPEN
132 Buchta RafałbrakŻoryOPEN
133 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPENzaplacono
134 Cebula ArekTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
135 Nowak AleksandraTGTarnowskie GórySOLO
136 Miłowidow Paweł._.RacibórzOPEN
137 Stabla Rafał.GorzyczkiOPEN
138 Szeremeta GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionkówOPEN
139 Kuraczowska KatarzynaDecathlon SosnowiecOlkuszOPEN
140 Morawiec MarcinBrakMyszków 330SOLOzaplacono
141 Borzęcki Adamcrazybiker.euJastrzębieOPEN
142 Nowacki BartłomiejBrakŻory330OPENzaplacono
143 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom330OPENzaplacono
144 Szkółka PawełbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
145 Mietlicki Karol#drozdzowkarzeWarszawaOPEN
146 Czarnecki TomaszBARPoznań330OPENzaplacono
147 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów330OPENzaplacono
148 Błaszczok DamianTENNECO RYBNIKŻytnaOPEN
149 Czarnota DamianBrakGodówOPEN
150 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia100OPENzaplacono
151 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
152 Juszczuk DamianRenegaci Bytom ChorzowOPEN
153 Rak DamianBrakSosnowiecOPEN
154 Damian Krzystolik.Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
155 Sikora DamianBrothers.cc CzęstochowaOPEN
156 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów330OPENzaplacono
157 Sikora DanielBrothers.ccCzęstochowaOPEN
158 Pałyska Damian1008ZielonkiOPEN
159 Kuśka DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnik510OPENzaplacono
160 Pigula DariuszBrakWodzisław Śląski OPEN
161 Domaszewicz DarekRowerowe WadowiceWadowiceOPEN
162 Chojnacki DariuszPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie510OPENzaplacono
163 Galle Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plStanowiceSOLO
164 Guzdek DariuszbrakBrzezinkaOPEN
165 Smentek DariuszBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub TeamRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
166 Urbańczyk DarekRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
167 Kowalczyk DariuszAmatorSuszecOPEN
168 Nowrotek DariuszBrakChybie OPEN
169 Witala DariuszBrakStudzionka (Gmina: Pszczyna)OPEN
170 Blanik DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
171 Czajkowski DariuszniezrzeszonyBędzinOPEN
172 Kwitowski DariuszMaximusRuda Śląska SOLO
173 Rosiak DariuszBARGdynia330OPENzaplacono
174 Zbyradowski DariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRADLINOPEN
175 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
176 Zieliński DariuszbrakSosnowiecOPEN
177 Grabowski DariuszbrakSosnowiecOPEN
178 Cinalski Dawid----Czechowice-DziedziceOPEN
179 KOZAK DAWIDOPEN
180 Podleśny DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik OPEN
181 Salamon Dawid510OPENzaplacono
182 Urbańczyk DawidTenneco RybnikŻoryOPEN
183 Krzepina DawidPiwowarek Goczałkowice-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
184 Bejgrowicz DawidBrakGliwiceOPEN
185 Jasiński WaclawDBT RadlinOPEN
186 Widuch DawidKioK TeamPrzyszowiceOPEN
187 Sradomski JarosławBrakŻory SOLO
188 Czarnecki Damian-KatowiceSOLO
189 Materzok Krzysztof---PszówOPEN
190 Galiczek DominikGliwicka Rada RowerowaGliwice100OPENzaplacono
191 Świerczek Dominik NysaOPEN
192 Pokryszkin TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
193 Tomaszek-Dudek Dorota...Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
194 Gawrońska DorotaYelloBikeKatowiceOPEN
195 Banasik DorotaBabska KorbaBielsko-BiałaOPEN
196 Dudek KamilTenneco RybnikRydułtowyOPEN
197 Dudkiewicz Damian ŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
198 Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-BiałaOPEN
199 Herman Adam Kaniów510OPENzaplacono
200 Janecki SzymonCiasteczkowy PotwórRybnikOPEN
201 Jędrzejkowski WojciechTarnówTarnówSOLO
202 Ejlak JacekBrakKoszecinOPEN
203 Dzieżok MariuszZF GLIWICEGliwice330OPENzaplacono
204 Łatka AndrzejbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
205 Borek JoannaYelloBikeKatowiceOPEN
206 Miklar EdytaRW TeamRudzicaOPEN
207 Wocial Edyta#drozdzowkarzeMińsk MazowieckiOPEN
208 Jokel EdytabrakChorzówOPEN
209 Frankowski MarcinBrakGliwice OPEN
210 Łuszcz Wojciechtotalny amatorLegionowo510SOLOzaplacono
211 Jaskuła ElżbietaHel Triathlon CenterZakopaneOPEN
212 Rogóż ElżbietaUltratrackŁoziskaOPEN
213 Kopocz KrystianTenneco RybnikRybnikSOLO
214 Klapuch Zofia Bicykl TeamSkrzyszówOPEN
215 Sady Marek Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
216 Juda Marcin NiskoSOLO
217 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
218 Goniowski Wojciech-GłubczyceSOLO
219 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-BiałaOPEN
220 Januś MateuszEnduroTRSosnowiecOPEN
221 Remsak TomaszEnduroTRSosnowiecOPEN
222 Grabiec MaciejTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
223 Jędrzejewski Łukasz#drozdzowkarzeSkórzecOPEN
224 Fibic MichałNaszpanowano kieta 😎🚴PszówSOLO
225 Tomala DamianTENNECO RYBNIKOlzaOPEN
226 Stachurski RafałbrakBytom330OPEN
227 Filipienko WioletabrakLegnicaSOLO
228 Firlej MarekRowerowe Mysłowice Mysłowice 100OPENzaplacono
229 Buchwald FilipTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędzaOPEN
230 Śliżewski AdamTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
231 Ptaszek JarosławSzpajchy i PyndaleRuda ŚląskaOPEN
232 Piontek AdamŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
233 WRÓBEL MARCINJas-kółkaPAWŁOWICEOPEN
234 Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
235 styczyrz damianbrakLisówOPEN
236 PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
237 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
238 Galdia Zygfryd-RudySOLO
239 Zieliñska GabrielaSzczerbiceSzczerbiceOPEN
240 Gałuszka DawidBrakŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
241 Różański Andrzej330SOLOzaplacono
242 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPENzaplacono
243 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozówSOLO
244 Gawryluk ŁukaszMFC KatowiceChorzówOPEN
245 LANGOSZ GRZEGORZbrakKnurówOPEN
246 Wojaczek MateuszRGK Racing TeamJejkowice330OPENzaplacono
247 Kosiewicz Piotr*Bielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
248 Kilian KamilDolina BiałejBurzynOPEN
249 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko330OPENzaplacono
250 Piotrowski Andrzej1/10 tonyPruszcz GdańskiOPEN
251 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory510OPENzaplacono
252 Ferenz Grzegorz-OlomoucOPEN
253 Goik GrzegorzLeoRowerRybnik100OPEN
254 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
255 Blondzik GrzegorzSchlesiengrube BikeŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
256 Jakubiec GrzegorzBojszowyBojszowySOLO
257 Grygo GrzegorzŚląsk KolarskoRydułtowy OPEN
258 Nardelli MichałbrakMysłowiceOPEN
259 Krzewski GrzegorzAlva 1Ruda Śląska330OPENzaplacono
260 Burzawa GrzegorzFENIX TYCHYTychy510OPENzaplacono
261 Kramek GrzegorzMikołówMikołówOPEN
262 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
263 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław ŚlOPEN
264 WILK GRZEGORZOSP MYSŁOWICE JANÓWMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
265 Czyż Grzegorz--------------Ustroń330OPENzaplacono
266 Piszczek GrzegorzBrakWolbromSOLO
267 Czyż Grzegorz-Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
268 Broniak GrzegorzOKR BIKE TEAMKrapkowice510OPENzaplacono
269 Gumienny AndrzejBrakKuźnia RaciborskaOPEN
270 Szczęsny Marek''OPEN
271 wojtuch marekFuchs PolskachorzówOPEN
272 Ogerman MarekTENNECO RYBNIKPszówOPEN
273 Białas ŁukaszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
274 Hołyński TomaszKioK TeamKnurówOPEN
275 Oślizło Zenekbez klubuGodów330OPENzaplacono
276 Bloniarz IreneuszJas-kółkaJastrzębie -ZdrójOPEN
277 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory510OPENzaplacono
278 Bień JacekbrakBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
279 Kocyan JacekSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwiceOPEN
280 Gitner JacekTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
281 Grabowski JacekBrakRYBNIKOPEN
282 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike Team Ruda Śląska OPEN
283 Ratajczyk JacekAdient Metal Pro CyclingOlszankaOPEN
284 Wojaczek Jacek-Pszów510OPENzaplacono
285 Borowczyk Jacek BulowiceOPEN
286 Stefańczuk Agnieszka-WarszawaOPEN
287 Fliegert KrzysztofbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
288 Korzuch Jagoda-SkrzyszówOPEN
289 Stęchły JakubGromkie WiatryRadzionkówSOLO
290 Wężowicz Jakub Bicykl TeamSkrzyszówOPEN
291 Morcinek JakubMorciakiMysłowiceOPEN
292 Stoch Jakub#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPEN
293 Szański JakubniezrzeszonyŻoryOPEN
294 Urbaczka JakubBrakBielsko-BiałaOPEN
295 Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
296 Juraszczyk JanekbrakBielsko-Biała330SOLOzaplacono
297 Górnik JanRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
298 Janeczek RobertRowerowy Bytom-RowerekRadzionkówOPEN
299 Duda JanuszBrak KatowiceOPEN
300 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany510OPENzaplacono
301 KKROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI330OPENzaplacono
302 Kruszelnicki JanuszTENNECO RYBNIKKUŹNIA RACIBORSKAOPEN
303 Januszewski MichałZuchwałe bratyGliwiceOPEN
304 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski510OPENzaplacono
305 Chlebek JarekBrakKatowice OPEN
306 Jendrysczyk JarekJaroJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
307 Baj JarosławCROSSANT CREWMarcinkowiceOPEN
308 Gurdek Jarosław-ZaborzeOPEN
309 Kędziorek JarosławPSV WYKOPKIKatowice510SOLO
310 Tytko Jarosław-Pszów330OPENzaplacono
311 Siedlaczek JanLeoRowerPszówOPEN
312 Chmieliński AndrzejbrakŁąkaOPEN
313 Konwerski JędrzejSBNSidzina330SOLO
314 Jokel MichałKiwi Klub MTBChorzów510OPENzaplacono
315 Marek JerzyniezrzeszonyRadlinOPEN
316 Lippa JerzyMikesz TeamRydułtowyOPEN
317 Stręk JerzyBAR - Beer & RidePoznanOPEN
318 Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowiceSOLO
319 Barańska JoannaBrakWarszawaOPEN
320 Rumińska-Pietrzyk JoannaInnergyKrakówOPEN
321 Kurzydło Adam---LegnicaOPEN
322 Kociński TomaszTenneco RybnikJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
323 Różewski MichałbrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
324 Pukowiec JonaszTENNECO RYBNIKMszanaOPEN
325 Garbacz JonatanJonek Staszów330OPENzaplacono
326 Kłosek JózefTENNECO RYBNIKŻoryOPEN
327 Krasnodębska Judyta-KozyOPEN
328 Ziółkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-DziedziceOPEN
329 Adamczak RenataYno UltraJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
330 Flak KrzysztofbrakStrzyżowice510SOLOzaplacono
331 Olter KamilTENNECO RYBNIK RybnikOPEN
332 Mrozek Kacper.RybnikOPEN
333 Biskupski KamilbrakWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
334 Matusek KamilbrakMysłowice330OPENzaplacono
335 Fułat KamilBrakWęgierska GórkaSOLO
336 Janik Kamilnie ma GołkowiceOPEN
337 Kaczmarski KamilBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
338 Liszok KamilŚląsk Kolarsko Żory330SOLOzaplacono
339 Urbański Kamil#jakosdojadeMaków Podhalański OPEN
340 Mateja KamilabrakKatowiceOPEN
341 Thomeczek KamilaBabska Korba Ruda Śląska OPEN
342 Kuczera KamilChorzówChorzówOPEN
343 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
344 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPENzaplacono
345 Wróblewska KarolinaRewolta Dąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
346 Kuntze KarolSportowcy BombowcyKatowice330OPENzaplacono
347 Lajda KarolbrakŻoryOPEN
348 Pukocz KarolR.I.PŁaziska GórneSOLO
349 Kuc KarolNiepokręcęWieliczkaOPEN
350 Poloczek Katarzyna.KrakówOPEN
351 Wieja KatarzynaBabska KorbaWilkowiceOPEN
352 Leszcz Paweł.... Czerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
353 TENEROWICZ KASIAAmatorWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
354 Tylec Kazikbrakjastrzębie zdrój330OPENzaplacono
355 Wanczura KamilTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
356 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowiceOPEN
357 Skica RobertWKS WilczyceKiełczówOPEN
358 Kopciowska-Wątroba JoannaJas-KółkaJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
359 Nestorowicz MarekKot MiszaWARSZAWAOPEN
360 Kielas KrzysztofKlub Kolarski LEW LĘBORKLęborkSOLO
361 Cenkar Kinga-KatowiceOPEN
362 Jaguś KrzysztofLegalna ChmuraMysłowiceOPEN
363 Bek KlaudiuszAMATORIzbicko510SOLOzaplacono
364 Klimowicz Dariuszbrakwodzisław śląskiOPEN
365 Kendziorek Marek-KrakówOPEN
366 Mroczkowski KrystianBrakGliwiceOPEN
367 Deda KonradRessurectionBikeTeamChełmekOPEN
368 Tubacki KonradTENNECO RYBNIKKnurówOPEN
369 Jermak Jakub?GliwiceOPEN
370 Kopel KrzysztofKrakoska Scena GravelowaKrakówOPEN
371 Tylec KacperbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
372 Damek SabinaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała OPEN
373 Kaltbach KordianJLL Cycling TeamKrapkowice330OPEN
374 Chromiński Kornel Siemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
375 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
376 Stołtny JakubDZIKARybnikOPEN
377 Gołaś MarcinMGRStanisławówOPEN
378 Kowalski GrzegorzCykloOpoleStrzelce OpolskieOPEN
379 Kosmała JanuszBrakKoszęcinOPEN
380 Kozakiewicz KrzysztofTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
381 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowiceOPEN
382 Adamczyk Krzysztoftenneco rybnikradlinOPEN
383 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin100OPENzaplacono
384 Grudnik KrzysztofSmok Wawelski Kraków 100OPENzaplacono
385 Krynicki TomaszBrakGliwiceOPEN
386 Królikowski MarekniezrzeszonyWarszawaOPEN
387 Goraj RyszardBrakSąspów OPEN
388 Kruk MichałGryfno FormaRuda ŚląskaOPEN
389 Błaszczak KrystianPPoznańOPEN
390 Dębek KrystianTomazi Bike Team Jastrzębie Zdrója100OPEN
391 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
392 Klink Krystian100OPENzaplacono
393 Węglarz KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
394 Kmieć Krzysztof,TarnówSOLO
395 Wlazło KrzysztofRowery KosowskiMysłowiceSOLO
396 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
397 Mikulec KrzysztofbrakŻoryOPEN
398 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
399 Błaszczyk KrzysztofBrakKatowiceOPEN
400 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem Po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
401 Godyń Krzysztof Bielsko-BiałaSOLO
402 Kania KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
403 Nowiński KrzysztofBrakZabrze510OPENzaplacono
404 Skiba KrzysztofFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
405 Sroka KrzysztofBez klubuTarnowskie GóryOPEN
406 Szczecki Krzysztofn/aKraków330OPENzaplacono
407 Zakielarz Krzysztof#drozdzowkarzeRzeszów 510OPENzaplacono
408 Karwot KrzysztofbrakSkrzyszówOPEN
409 Bobis KrzysztofTKK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwiceOPEN
410 Knaś Krzysztof----------WrocławOPEN
411 Ławniczak Ksawery330OPENzaplacono
412 Chudy MarekJestem sam :) KnurówOPEN
413 Sanhen JakubRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
414 Miczołek JakubKolarstwo szosowe Katowice i okoliceKatowiceOPEN
415 Kałuski ŁukaszCyklofan Opole510SOLOzaplacono
416 Szołdruk PawełTennecoRybnikOPEN
417 Kufka GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRadlinOPEN
418 Kurpiela DanielJLL Cycling teamRzepczeOPEN
419 Kwandrans KamilbrakCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
420 kwiatkowski marcinMFC KatowiceGliwiceOPEN
421 Nowakowski KrzysztofRyle jadomRuda SlaskaOPEN
422 Madlenák LadislavbrakBrno (CZ)OPEN
423 Wróbel SławomirSlask KolarskoŻoryOPEN
424 Langiewicz MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
425 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPENzaplacono
426 Dusza ŁukaszBrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
427 Sułkowski LeszekxCzętochowaOPEN
428 Trzebunia KrzysztofBrakCzerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
429 Zawada PrzemyslawŁogiyń w laczachŻoryOPEN
430 Niemczyński LeszekBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
431 Grabowski LeszekbrakGoczałkowice-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
432 Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
433 Zawadzki LeszekFILIPOWE KilometryCzerwionka-leszczynyOPEN
434 Janoszka Leszek---Piekary ŚląskieOPEN
435 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
436 Lew SzymonAlvaRuda ŚląskaOPEN
437 Martyniak TomekbrakKatowice330OPEN
438 Swoboda LechRettig HeatingRybnik100OPENzaplacono
439 Chrośnik ŁukaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
440 Miazga Lukasz PawłowiceSOLO
441 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
442 Balcer Łukasz=]PogwizdówOPEN
443 Buczak ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
444 Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
445 Czepiel ŁukaszOKR Bike teamKRAPKOWICE 330OPENzaplacono
446 Czornik LukaszRowerowe MyslowiceMysłowiceOPEN
447 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy 😎Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
448 Kurek ŁukaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
449 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice330OPENzaplacono
450 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICEOPEN
451 Stasikowski ŁukaszbrakGołkowiceOPEN
452 Szweda ŁukaszFilipowe KilometryOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
453 Olesiński ŁukaszExploteamBędzin OPEN
454 Jurkowski ŁukaszSBDRybnik100OPENzaplacono
455 Kucharski ŁukaszLeoRower / Dunder MifflinRybnikOPEN
456 Pniewski Łukasz-Katowice100OPENzaplacono
457 Wieczorek ŁukaszbrakKatowiceOPEN
458 Folfoszyński ŁukaszGrupa Kolarska Tenneco SilesiaRybnikOPEN
459 Brodzki ŁukaszBrakKrakówOPEN
460 Mucha SzymonBrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
461 Gaczyński MaciejbbBielsko-BiałaOPEN
462 Machnik KazimierzCzyzowiceCzyżowiceSOLO
463 Chmielewski MaciejTennecoŻoryOPEN
464 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
465 Skowronek MaciejTim ti rim tim teamOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
466 Skrzypiec MaciejFenix TychyTychy510OPENzaplacono
467 Grodecki MaciejbrakKrakówOPEN
468 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z wuefuGliwice510OPEN
469 Mańka MaciekbrakBytomOPEN
470 Stołtny MaciejSports Coaching MTB TeamRybnik330OPENzaplacono
471 Szewczyk MaciekKolarski MikołówMikołówOPEN
472 Wójcik MaciejFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
473 Bielawski MaciejBPWGliwiceOPEN
474 Szałacińska MartaMaMoKa TeamWrocławSOLO
475 Sanders Alex100OPENzaplacono
476 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik100OPENzaplacono
477 kozioł JacekCTS / G.O.A.T. TEAMMichałowiceSOLO
478 Idzik Małgorzata-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
479 Malka Paweł Warszawa330SOLOzaplacono
480 Kloza MariuszTeam PyskowicePyskowiceOPEN
481 Orszulski Maciej.Sosnowiec510SOLOzaplacono
482 Dygas MarcinBrakIłżaOPEN
483 Sindera Marcin-GliwiceOPEN
484 Waluś MarcinCyklofanPrószkówOPEN
485 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
486 Bulerski MarcinAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCObora510OPENzaplacono
487 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy510OPENzaplacono
488 Kijowski MarcinOPEN
489 Komaniecki MarcinŚląsk KolarskoRybnikOPEN
490 Lalewicz MarcinDziabnięci TeamSosnowiecOPEN
491 Pałosz MarcinJeźdźcy ApokalipsyKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
492 Siwek MarcinSIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PLPRZYGÓRZESOLO
493 Sobczyk MarcinRowelove SquadSosnowiecOPEN
494 Synak MarcinbrakRybnikOPEN
495 Witosza MarcinBezRybnikOPEN
496 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
497 Kowol MarcinJas-KółkaWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
498 Kabała Marcin Koszęcin510SOLOzaplacono
499 Rozanski MarcinRowerowy Bytom- RowerekTarnowskie GoryOPEN
500 Konieczny MarcinExploteamSosnowiecOPEN
501 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnikOPEN
502 Stawinoga MarcinTENNECO RYBNIKRuda ŚląskaOPEN
503 Wątroba MarcinJAS - KÓŁKAJastrzębie Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
504 Mazur MarcinTENNECO RybnikRybnikOPEN
505 Szatanik MarekGRUPA MARATRadlin330OPENzaplacono
506 Bobakowski MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowiceOPEN
507 Bonecki MarekRadlinRadlin100OPENzaplacono
508 Ciążyński MarekbrakMysłowiceOPEN
509 Cieślak MarekŚląsk KolarskoRybnik510OPENzaplacono
510 Ciszyński MarekFenix TychyKatowiceOPEN
511 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwiceOPEN
512 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
513 Orzażewski MarekOpel Active TeamBytomOPEN
514 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
515 Witczak MarekZF GLIWICEPaczyna OPEN
516 Zawadzki MarekOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team ChrzanówCHRZANÓWOPEN
517 Grycman MarekBiegam_bo_lubięTurza ŚląskaSOLO
518 Wrzecionek MarekbrakKrakówOPEN
519 Grabiwoda MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowiceOPEN
520 Łasiewicki MariuszLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
521 Babut Mariusz Kędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
522 Gardyan MariuszAmatorWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
523 Boroń MariuszbrakRuda ŚląskaOPEN
524 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy MTBRuda Ślaska330OPENzaplacono
525 Bluszcz MariuszBrakPszów 100OPENzaplacono
526 Czabon MariuszPiekarskie Koła Piekary ŚląskieOPEN
527 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
528 Migdał MariuszBrakJastrzębie Zdrój OPEN
529 Pacwa MariuszRowery KosowskiMysłowice510SOLOzaplacono
530 Pander MariuszWRŚ - Kartel Kulturalny ZabrzeOPEN
531 Polok MariuszŚląsk KolarskoPalowice510OPENzaplacono
532 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowiceOPEN
533 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
534 Wójciński MariuszBrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
535 Zemanek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRYBNIKOPEN
536 Zieliński MariuszGaszowiceGaszowice330SOLOzaplacono
537 Nosiadek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKPieceOPEN
538 Mika MarekFenix TychyCzechowice Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
539 Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
540 Nowosielecka MartaBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
541 Krawiec MarekbrakKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
542 Buszka MateuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
543 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice330OPENzaplacono
544 Goik MateuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPEN
545 Stabla Mateusz-Godów100OPENzaplacono
546 Moskwa Mateusz RybnikOPEN
547 Kozakiewicz MateuszTenneco SilesiaCzerwionkaOPEN
548 Kot MaciejMundurowa SforaBrzegOPEN
549 Westrych MateuszOPEN
550 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
551 Mazurek ŁukaszŚlask KolarskoGołkowice330OPENzaplacono
552 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów330OPENzaplacono
553 Pasieka MaciejMFC KatowiceKatowiceOPEN
554 Mikołajec KrzysztofMelinaŁaziska GórneSOLO
555 Michalczyk RafałbrakSzemrowice330OPENzaplacono
556 Melonek AdamSOLO
557 Więcław KarolGdów GdówOPEN
558 Czajka TomaszLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
559 Hyła MateuszTennecoJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
560 Surmacewicz Michał#drozdzowkarzeToruńOPEN
561 Bąkowski MichałYno UltraJastrzębie-Zdrój100SOLOzaplacono
562 Ćmiel Michał330OPENzaplacono
563 Harnasz MichałELINZ.PLRybnik100OPENzaplacono
564 Kluska Michał330OPENzaplacono
565 Kolbe MichałZwolnienie z wuefuKatowiceOPEN
566 Kusiak MichałRW TeamŻywiecOPEN
567 Macukiewicz MichałOKR OPOLEDobrzeń WielkiOPEN
568 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice330SOLOzaplacono
569 Pyszny MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnikOPEN
570 Siwek MichałNiepołomie BiegająNiepołomice330OPENzaplacono
571 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko RybnikOPEN
572 Tobor MichałGryfno FormaPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
573 Wasiński MichałBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandMysłowiceOPEN
574 Wojtaszewski MichałKTC 2000KońskieOPEN
575 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
576 Urbaniec MichałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik OPEN
577 Szostek MichałbrakOlbrachciceOPEN
578 Wójcik Milena-Łódź100OPENzaplacono
579 Góra MichałDeCafAironsKrakówOPEN
580 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
581 Mika-Nowińska Magdalena-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
582 Domagalski KrzysztofTeam PyskowicePyskowiceOPEN
583 Czaja MirekbrakSkrzyszówOPEN
584 Powieśnik Mirosław-Mszana330OPENzaplacono
585 Machulec MirosławKTK WANDRUS ŻORYŻory510OPENzaplacono
586 Penkala MirosławBRAKPielgrzymowiceOPEN
587 Stojek MiroslawMaximusRuda SlaskaSOLO
588 Januszewski MirosławTENNECO RYBNIKCzerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
589 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPENzaplacono
590 Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
591 Radziszewicz MirosławTENNECO RybnikRybnikOPEN
592 Bernet Michał Żużela330OPENzaplacono
593 Łukawski WojciechStart Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-białaOPEN
594 Jaeschke Maciej.OpoleOPEN
595 Kubica Marcin-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
596 Mika MateuszTennecoOrzeszeOPEN
597 Mika MarcinBrakCzeladź OPEN
598 Dymerska Monika-ZabrzeOPEN
599 Formela PiotrKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
600 Pakosz MarekBrakBytom Sucha GóraOPEN
601 Pawlak Marek-GliwiceOPEN
602 Siniarski MarcinRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
603 Słabik Michał330OPEN
604 Sarniak MichałBrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
605 Musiolik KamilŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklanyOPEN
606 Paszko Natalia Bielsko-BiałaOPEN
607 Jurkiewicz NikolaDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnikOPEN
608 Kocyan NinaSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwiceOPEN
609 Regulski Maciej.Katowice330OPENzaplacono
610 Skoczylas PawełPZU SPORT TEAMPiastówOPEN
611 Sordyl ŁukaszInnergy TeamRoczynyOPEN
612 Skoliński GrzegorzniezrzeszonyJaworzno100OPENzaplacono
613 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka górna330OPENzaplacono
614 Ostręga MarcinBrakTarnówOPEN
615 Ostrzołek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
616 Otfinowski GrzegorzJas-kolkaJastrzębie zdroj 330OPENzaplacono
617 Sobczyński ŁukaszTennecoRybnikOPEN
618 Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice100OPENzaplacono
619 Pawliczek PrzemysławniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
620 Perkowski PawełNO teamŻoryOPEN
621 Wygrabek PawełTOMAZIBIKEJastrzębie - Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
622 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
623 Chowaniec BarbaraBabska KorbaBielsko-BiałaOPEN
624 Stawicki PatrykTENNECO RYBNIKŁódźOPEN
625 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotnikiOPEN
626 Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
627 Rus PatrykRW TeamGilowice OPEN
628 Jordan PatrycjaKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
629 Kachel PawełTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikSOLO
630 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
631 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice330OPEN
632 Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
633 Knaś PawełTenneco RybnikKryryOPEN
634 Kowalczyk PawełFrapolKraków330OPENzaplacono
635 Bizoń PawełŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPEN
636 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
637 Kokot PawełKukson Racing TeamPiasekOPEN
638 Miłkowski PawełDobre KoloSosnowiec510SOLOzaplacono
639 Skrzyszowski PrzemysławSklep Rowerowy KOLARZGodów100OPEN
640 Pukocz PawełR.I.POrzeszeSOLO
641 Sojecki PawełJas-kółkaJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
642 Szkodzinski PawełAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCLubin510OPENzaplacono
643 Tynor Pawel----Wrocław510OPENzaplacono
644 Bednarz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołów330OPENzaplacono
645 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice330OPENzaplacono
646 Sadzewicz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołówOPEN
647 Janas PawelTRISosnowiecOPEN
648 Grecki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510SOLOzaplacono
649 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPENzaplacono
650 Wystrach PawełBrakPrzyworyOPEN
651 Buchwald PawelTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędzaOPEN
652 Kolasa PiotrCykloOpole Tarnów Opolski OPEN
653 Szala PiotrZamość ZamośćOPEN
654 Majcher PiotrLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
655 Gdowski PiotrFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
656 Pomykała GrzegorzbrakKatowiceOPEN
657 Stefański TomaszWelocypedyWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
658 Pietrusa MariuszCyklofan Opole 510OPENzaplacono
659 Jawid Grzegorz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
660 Piekar KrzysztofNo Name ACGKaczyceOPEN
661 Pondo PiotrBrakŻory330OPENzaplacono
662 Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
663 Turas PiotrAdient Metal Pro CyclingBrzegOPEN
664 Cyroń PiotrTOMAZI BIKE TEAMGołkowiceOPEN
665 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytomOPEN
666 Kubica Piotr#tietoactiveWrocławOPEN
667 Mikolas PiotrbrakKamień ŚląskiOPEN
668 Mówiński PiotrXŻoryOPEN
669 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
670 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
671 Szkolny PiotrBeer Biker KrapkowiceKrapkowiceOPEN
672 Waszkiewicz PiotrBrakJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
673 Zwonek PiotreXrowerowanie.pl KrakówKraków330OPENzaplacono
674 Rajda PiotrBrakRuda śląska OPEN
675 Karczmarczyk Piotr-OleksinSOLO
676 Piontek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik-Kamień510OPENzaplacono
677 Piotrkowicz Piotr-ZgorzelecOPEN
678 Skubisz PiotrekŚląsk KolarskoPilchowice510OPENzaplacono
679 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
680 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE330OPENzaplacono
681 Uherek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
682 Grząka PiotrBrakKraków OPEN
683 Gracka Piotr-MikołówOPEN
684 Burcek PiotrDiablo Bike Team Żory100OPENzaplacono
685 Kogut PawełKiwi Klub MTBGliwiceSOLO
686 Korzec PawełBez klubuChrzanówOPEN
687 Kubiak Paweł-KatowiceOPEN
688 Połomski PawełTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka-LeszczynySOLO
689 Kwiecień Michał-MyszkówOPEN
690 Szlagor PrzemekInnergy TeamKobierniceSOLO
691 Pośpiech PawełbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
692 Małecki PrzemysławGrupa MaratRybnikOPEN
693 Żaba PrzemysławTreleferekukustrzelababazlukuTurza ŚląskaOPEN
694 Kruszyna PrzemysławKKKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
695 Kubies Przemysław Czerwionka- LeszczynyOPEN
696 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurówOPEN
697 Poznański PrzemysławbrakSieprawOPEN
698 Czarnacki PrzemysławbrakwarszawaOPEN
699 Palka PrzemysławRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
700 Mrozek MiroslawTENNECO RYBNIKSZCZERBICEOPEN
701 Sielicki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
702 Szulik SzymonTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
703 Cios AnnaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała OPEN
704 Madziara SzymonBezklubowyŁódź330OPENzaplacono
705 STRUŻYNA PiotrKioK TeamZabrzeOPEN
706 Chmielewski Artur-KatowiceOPEN
707 Majchur RafałCyklo MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
708 Gacka RadekVvvRadlinOPEN
709 Krzesa RadekBody Idea Katowice Katowice OPEN
710 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
711 Jasion RadosławTennecoWodzisław ŚląskiSOLO
712 Kudła Radosław330OPENzaplacono
713 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
714 Bauer RafałBrakCzyżowiceOPEN
715 Bujniak RafałbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
716 Kałwa RafałbrakKraków330OPEN
717 Mikołajczyk RafałZGR THC PromilZgorzelecOPEN
718 Nowak Rafał#drozdzowkarzeKraków510OPENzaplacono
719 Paluch RafałRowelove SquadSosnowiecOPEN
720 Paszek Rafał-RybnikOPEN
721 Tomas RafałŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice100OPENzaplacono
722 Puzoń Rafał RudzicaOPEN
723 Sitek Rafał-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
724 Trawa RafałBMP-TeamCzmońOPEN
725 Szymura RafałHel Triathlon CenterKatowiceOPEN
726 Palkij RafałStart Bielsko-BiałaKamienicaOPEN
727 RAJCA KRZYSZTOFFilipowe KilometryChudówOPEN
728 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100OPENzaplacono
729 Tkocz RafałTenneco RybnikGliwiceOPEN
730 Bernet Rudolf Żużela330OPENzaplacono
731 Pawłowski Paweł-KrakówOPEN
732 Rój RemigiuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
733 Banach RemigiuszŚląsk KolarskoJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
734 Mikuła RemigiuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
735 Guzy RobertTennecoRydułtowyOPEN
736 Krupa Robertskleprowerowy.plWarszawaOPEN
737 Przystajczuk RobertGrammerDąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
738 Robert RobertniezrzeszonyGliwice100OPENzaplacono
739 Szczeszek Robert-PoznańOPEN
740 Wende RobertRe_Cycling PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
741 Szczyrba RobertPiekarskie KołaPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
742 Orzyszek RoksanaBrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
743 Bułka RomanR.BikeRiderCięcina510OPENzaplacono
744 Kaczmarczyk RomanŚląsk KolarskoGorzyczki510OPENzaplacono
745 Rycerz RomekbrakWieprzSOLO
746 Tyszkowski RomanKLUB TYCHYTychySOLO
747 Herman JacekMaximusRuda SlaskaOPEN
748 Saran Radosław#drozdzowkarzeKrakówOPEN
749 Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom330OPENzaplacono
750 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórzOPEN
751 Jasica TomaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
752 Dec TomaszFuchs Polska Gliwice OPEN
753 Jezusek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKBogunice OPEN
754 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
755 Malgrab ŁukaszAktywni RydułtowyRydułtowyOPEN
756 Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda ŚląskaOPEN
757 Szczurowski PiotrbrakŁódźOPEN
758 Stajszczyk JarekInterkol CX-80 TeamOlszyna510OPENzaplacono
759 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice330OPENzaplacono
760 Schoelling PawełHINDENBURG eXtremeZABRZE100OPENzaplacono
761 Borsiak Sebastian-Gliwice510OPENzaplacono
762 Piech SebastianBrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
763 Chuchra SebastianWertykal - TeamKraków510OPENzaplacono
764 Dusik SebastianŻodynNiyPojedzie.Żodyn.Bielsko-Biała100OPEN
765 Kamiński Sebastian-OpoleOPEN
766 Muczek SebastianHINDENBURG eXtremeKnurówOPEN
767 Pelka Sebastian-Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
768 Rduch SebastianMarklowiceMarklowiceOPEN
769 Wasiuta SebastianTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
770 Pondo SebastianTGKToszekOPEN
771 Borgosz SebastianTeamBorgoszPszczynaOPEN
772 Brzenzka ŁukaszHINDENBURG eXtremeRadzionkówOPEN
773 Sieklucki PrzemysławLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
774 Jaśkiewicz MarekNysa Cycling TeamNysaOPEN
775 Sitko WitoldNiezrzeszonyMysłowiceOPEN
776 Borgosz KamilSlavicCyclist Pszczyna SOLO
777 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
778 Bojarski SławekBrakTychyOPEN
779 Hajski SławomirbrakCzyżowice100OPENzaplacono
780 Kruz SławomirbrakMyszkówSOLO
781 Smołka JacekTENNECO RYBNIKŚwierklanyOPEN
782 Szczygieł AdamSmrek CarbonCzęstochowa510SOLOzaplacono
783 Wężowicz RafałTenneco RybnikSkrzyszówOPEN
784 Stasiak DariuszbrakCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
785 Siemiński PiotrJankes-Garage Samochodowe Instalacje ElektryczneŻyrardówOPEN
786 Szczepaniak Stanislaw-PoznańOPEN
787 Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj510OPENzaplacono
788 Kolorz StanisławbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
789 Wawrzyn PawełbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
790 Sulimir TomaszbrakGliwiceOPEN
791 Brzoza LeszekBrakGOŁKOWICE 330OPENzaplacono
792 Swierczyna PawełBrakRybnikSOLO
793 Skowronek ArkadiuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
794 Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
795 Szałański SylwesterTOMAZI BIKE TEAMJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
796 Maksym SylwiaBody Idea - Paliwo z roślinKatowiceOPEN
797 Litwiński TomaszLecymy DurśPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
798 Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
799 Bańbor Kamil#drozdzowkarzeJaworznoOPEN
800 Szewczyk MichałBrakSkrzyszów330OPENzaplacono
801 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów330OPENzaplacono
802 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów330OPENzaplacono
803 Kustra-Kapol MałgorzataJas-KółkaJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
804 Rak DamianPrivSosnowiecSOLO
805 Wapniewska JoannaBabska KorbaKrakówOPEN
806 Szramowski KrystianTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowyOPEN
807 Gonsior SzymonbrakChróścinaOPEN
808 Bergner SzymonSimKolonia BrużycaOPEN
809 Chrzan SzymonTenneco Rybnik Rydułtowy OPEN
810 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPENzaplacono
811 Ochyl SzymonSam sobie steremJaworzno100OPENzaplacono
812 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnikOPEN
813 Opach SzymonJAS-KÓŁKACzechowice-DziedziceOPEN
814 Hamerski SzymonPewag Racing TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
815 Nowicki TomaszKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
816 Heliosz TadeuszTENNECO RYBNIKJejkowiceOPEN
817 Matuszek TadeuszbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
818 Dudziak TadeuszbrakBranice100OPENzaplacono
819 Krawczyk NataliaTalaŻoryOPEN
820 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
821 Wisełka TeresaOPEN
822 Panek PrzemysławBoSMstów100OPENzaplacono
823 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
824 Kufieta TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKGolasowiceOPEN
825 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
826 Joszko TomaszTennecoRybnikOPEN
827 Kamerski TomaszbrakRydułtowyOPEN
828 Zaurski TomaszOPEN
829 Januszewski TomaszPowoli Do Przodu Racing TeamGliwiceOPEN
830 Pieczka Tomasz-Łaziska RybnickieOPEN
831 Banasiak TomaszRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
832 Karwatowicz TomaszLacapraBielsko BiałaOPEN
833 Kwiatkowski Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
834 Matusik TomaszTAURONJaworzno510OPENzaplacono
835 Milewicz Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeBieruń510OPENzaplacono
836 Radomski TomaszbrakRybnikOPEN
837 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
838 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice330SOLOzaplacono
839 Żok TomaszbrakGaszowiceOPEN
840 Jozwiak TomaszRW TeamBielsko- BiałaOPEN
841 Pociot TomaszGliwice Gliwice OPEN
842 Hanke Tomasz Bielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
843 Jasiulek TomaszTennecoOrzeszeOPEN
844 Tkaczyk TomaszbrakSzemrowice330OPENzaplacono
845 Hus TomaszWodzisław slaskiWodzisław slaskiSOLO
846 Warkocz TomaszDombud Racing Team - www.dombud.euRogoźnik100OPENzaplacono
847 Zawada TomekcastoramaGruszów Mały OPEN
848 Ruszkowski TomaszCyclotrener TeamSiemianowice Śląskie330OPEN
849 Świerkot Tomek-TychyOPEN
850 Madzia Tomasz-Łazy100OPEN
851 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław330OPENzaplacono
852 Karbowniczyn TomekowsiankaWrocław510OPENzaplacono
853 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowyOPEN
854 Strokosz TomaszBrakGliwiceOPEN
855 Badaczewski Tomasz RybnikOPEN
856 Mielko TomaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
857 Ficek Tomasz----Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
858 Gasiak DariuszNo Name ACGKaczyceOPEN
859 Świecki RobertBrakŁódź OPEN
860 Makoś PawełTENNECO RYBNIK Rzuchów OPEN
861 Zastawny Janusz-Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
862 Tulko Robert----Jastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
863 Lewandowska AnnaBabska KorbaUstrońOPEN
864 Czarna BożenaBabska KorbaŁoziskaOPEN
865 Ławniczak Łukasz-Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
866 Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów330SOLOzaplacono
867 Doroszkiewicz JanekBiałystokBiałystokOPEN
868 Chrzanowski ŁukaszbrakSiemianowice ŚląskieSOLO
869 Gmyrek AntoniDeCafAironsKrakówOPEN
870 Hajduła BartoszBrakWojkowiceOPEN
871 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik330OPENzaplacono
872 Ulbrich KrzysztofKATOstrów Wielkopolski510SOLOzaplacono
873 Chodań Waldemar510SOLOzaplacono
874 Grejner Waldemar510SOLOzaplacono
875 Walentek ŁukaszSTOM-KATarnowskie Góry OPEN
876 Welzer Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plOławaSOLO
877 Woźniak SylwesterRyle jadomŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
878 Wielebnowski GrzegorzDiablo Bike TeamŻoryOPEN
879 Marek WieslawbrakBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
880 Białończyk WojtekTENNECO RybnikRadlinOPEN
881 Duranek WitoldbrakPszczyna100OPENzaplacono
882 glonek witoldsosnowiecsosnowiesosnowiecOPEN
883 małka wojciechbez klubuWodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
884 Dobrowolski WojciechBikeBoys.plBydgoszczOPEN
885 Horyń Wojciech----PrzecławOPEN
886 Kamiński Wojciech-Rybnik100SOLOzaplacono
887 Sitkowski WojciechLegia Cycling ClubWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
888 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze510OPENzaplacono
889 Gawliczek Wojciech. Racibórz100OPEN
890 Litwiński WojciechKuźnia TriathlonuPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
891 Motylewski WojciechTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
892 Janiczek WojciechsampchamPiotrków TrybunalskiOPEN
893 Sebzda WojciechBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandGliwiceOPEN
894 Fabiszewski WojtekFabiszon BikeWarszawaOPEN
895 Gubała Wojtek J.Art Of DNF/Grupertto GorliceGorliceSOLO
896 Radyszewski Wojciech#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
897 Wiśniowski WojciechSzosaMyTyByTarnów330OPENzaplacono
898 Mleczko WojciechŚlask KolarskoWodzisław Śl.100OPENzaplacono
899 Klabisz LukaszEKZKatowiceOPEN
900 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
901 Witkowski MarcinSOLO
902 Małecka Anna#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPEN
903 Jurkiewicz MarcinJURIKU ArchitekciRybnik100OPENzaplacono
904 Wzorek PiotrbrakŁódźOPEN
905 Bąkowska AnnaJastrzębie-ZdrójJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJOPEN
906 Jarosz MarekRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
907 Zawieja RomualdSRCyclingWojnowice330OPENzaplacono
908 Łaski ZbigniewŚląsk KolarskoŻORY330OPENzaplacono
909 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
910 Mężykowski ZbigniewSteel Is RealChorzówOPEN
911 Słomiany ZbigniewKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz510OPENzaplacono
912 Polak ZbigniewbrakMiędzyrzecze GórneOPEN
913 Pacan ZbigniewOKR Bike TeamZdzieszowice330OPENzaplacono
914 Horzella SebastianTenneco SilesiaŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
915 KURYŁO ZENONŚląsk KolarskoRYBNIKOPEN
916 kowol krzysztofByndala Teamradlin330OPENzaplacono
917 Panfil ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
918 nowak zbigniewbrakGaszowice510OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Primavera
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna