Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Sanhen DariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
2 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj100SOLO
3 Klima KrzysztofBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
4 Filipek AdamDK 480Sieradz500OPENzaplacono
5 Awtarczuk AdamBrakGłubczyce100OPENzaplacono
6 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołów100OPENzaplacono
7 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPEN
8 Czerwiński AdambrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
9 Działkowski AdamORNONTOWICEOrnontowice100OPEN
10 Fiedosiuk Adamniezrzeszony Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
11 Juraszczyk Adam300OPENzaplacono
12 Majchrzak AdamButokukanRacibórz300SOLOzaplacono
13 Wieczorek AdamamatorRydultowy100OPENzaplacono
14 Roskosz AdamBRAKKatowice100OPEN
15 Klinicki Adam-Zgorzelec500OPEN
16 Łukawski Adam#drozdzowkarzeBielsko-Biała500OPENzaplacono
17 Musiał AdamŚląsk KolarskoŻory300OPEN
18 Rozental AdambrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
19 Salostowicz AdamBIke AtelierKatowice500OPEN
20 Słomka AdamBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
21 Bialic AdamTSG MłóckarniaMysłowice100OPEN
22 Lisoń AdamMaximus Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska 100OPEN
23 WITULSKI ADAM300OPEN
24 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik300OPENzaplacono
25 PIECHA ADRIANREKIN ;)JASTRZEBIE300OPENzaplacono
26 Grabowski Adrian4FUNMyslowice 500OPENzaplacono
27 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
28 Kosubek AdrianOKR Bike TeamChorula300OPEN
29 Smyczek AdrianBrakLanckorona100OPEN
30 Szadura Adrian-Świdnik500OPEN
31 Żółkiewicz Adrian-Zielona Góra500OPENzaplacono
32 Małkiewicz AdrianKuźnia CharakteruOstrowiec Świętokrzyski300OPENzaplacono
33 Kulińska AgnieszkaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
34 Grygny AgaRW TeamRajcza300OPEN
35 Ozimkiewicz Agata-LESZNO100OPENzaplacono
36 Ziętara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
37 Kostarek Adrian-Zabrze300OPENzaplacono
38 Frączkowski AlbertJetpol.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecin300OPEN
39 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
40 Mężykowska AleksandraBrakCHORZÓW 100OPEN
41 Tkocz AleksanderKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
42 Jaworek WojciechJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
43 Kilian AlinaPatchshopgirlsBielsko-Biała500SOLOzaplacono
44 Różański Marek300OPENzaplacono
45 Modzelewska AdriannaBabska korba Bielsko 300OPENzaplacono
46 HEINISZ KRZYSZTOFbrakRACIBÓRZ300OPENzaplacono
47 Nowokunski AndrzejBrakZator100OPENzaplacono
48 Drewniany AndrzejKioK TeamZabrze300OPENzaplacono
49 Błaszczyk AndrzejXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
50 Folfas Andrzej...Zabrze300OPEN
51 Klimas AndrzejTENNECO RYBNIK Żory100OPENzaplacono
52 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów100OPEN
53 Łyszczarz ANDRZEJBRAKRybnik500OPENzaplacono
54 Przysiezniuk AndrzejCyklofan OpoleOpole500OPENzaplacono
55 Rusek Andrzej....... Gołkowice500OPEN
56 Wegner AndrzejBrakKwidzyn500OPEN
57 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie nie chceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
58 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
59 Niemczyk Aneta---Istebna300OPEN
60 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
61 Wojtyła AnetaBabska korba Bielsko biała 300OPENzaplacono
62 Porzuczek AnnaMyslowice100OPENzaplacono
63 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
64 Lis Anna#jakosdojadeGrzechynia300OPENzaplacono
65 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice (Gmina: Gliwice)100OPENzaplacono
66 Dybciak AnnaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
67 Adamek KrzysztofDiablo Bike TeamGogołowa100OPENzaplacono
68 Franc MarianamatoresTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
69 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
70 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPEN
71 Byczkowski ArekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPEN
72 Lepek ArkadiuszFilipoweKilometry 💙Norwegia Randaberg 500OPENzaplacono
73 Spera ArkadiuszMundurowa SforaZawiercie300OPENzaplacono
74 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
75 Czerniawski ArkadiuszACABBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
76 Wawrzyczek ArkadiuszMTB PRESSING TEAMKończyce Małe500SOLO
77 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice300OPENzaplacono
78 Pawłowski ArturŚwiony na rowerzeŚwiętochłowice500OPENzaplacono
79 Zachraj ArturniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
80 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
81 Szunejko ArturJetpo.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecin300OPEN
82 Żero ArturTenneco Rybnik Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
83 Kijowski ArturSchneider ElectricDąbrowa Górnicza 100OPEN
84 Gryt ArturTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
85 Skorupa AsiaInnergy TeamKraków300OPENzaplacono
86 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodów100OPEN
87 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź500OPENzaplacono
88 Bajerowicz Piotr-Stargard500SOLOzaplacono
89 Krentusz BłażejTennecoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
90 Rodacki MariuszSzpajchy i PyndaleRybnik300OPENzaplacono
91 Zieliñska BarbaraGaszowiceGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
92 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
93 Grabacki BartłomiejBORA- hansgrohe Fanclub PolandŁapanów 100OPENzaplacono
94 ROCHALSKI BARTByndala TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
95 Buczek BartlomiejACABLigota300OPENzaplacono
96 Dutkiewicz BartekDiablo Bike TeamKatowice500SOLOzaplacono
97 Grabowski BartekBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
98 Muskala BartoszBrakRybnik 300OPEN
99 Zgryźniak BartłomiejTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPEN
100 Torba BartoszTENNECO RYBNIK Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
101 Łysoń BartoszSlavicCyclistBędzin 300OPEN
102 Kwoka Krzysztof-Ruda Śląska100SOLOzaplacono
103 Działkowska Barbara100OPEN
104 Waluś SławomirStraconkaBielsko-Biała100OPEN
105 Baron BarbaraAMATORODRA100OPENzaplacono
106 Sradomska BarbaraHRmax ŻoryŻory100SOLOzaplacono
107 Jurkowska BeataSutasz by BeaRybnik100OPENzaplacono
108 Bernal KatarzynaMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPEN
109 Sokołowski MariuszGórołajzyJaworzno500SOLOzaplacono
110 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowice100OPENzaplacono
111 Macutkiewicz GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
112 Boczek GrzegorzROWEROWE MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICE100OPENzaplacono
113 Grzyb BożenaDiablo Bike TeamRydułtowy100OPEN
114 Bem SławomirBigRingVR.plWrocław300OPENzaplacono
115 Morcinek SabinaMorciakiMysłowcie100OPENzaplacono
116 Stalmach MArek Żory500OPEN
117 Kilanowicz BartekbrakKraków300OPENzaplacono
118 Rozpara Błażej#drozdzowkarzeSzebnie500OPENzaplacono
119 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
120 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
121 Koprowski BogusławbrakLeszczyny100SOLO
122 Kurzawa BogdanRpŚZabrzeg100OPENzaplacono
123 Dziewulski BogusławStrażak Osp Mysłowice-JanówMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
124 Tomaszewski BogdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 500OPENzaplacono
125 Nowak BpgdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 100OPENzaplacono
126 Dymek Bogdan HalembaRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
127 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
128 Ekert ArturbrakWilamowice300SOLO
129 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom300OPENzaplacono
130 Koszyk EdwardBrakŁaziska Górne100OPENzaplacono
131 Walczak DamianWRD KSP WarszawaWarszawa300OPEN
132 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś500OPENzaplacono
133 Szmidt IreneuszMAXIMUSRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
134 Buchta RafałbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
135 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPENzaplacono
136 Cebula Arekzaplacono
137 Nowak AleksandraTGTarnowskie Góry100SOLO
138 Miłowidow Paweł._.Racibórz300OPENzaplacono
139 Stabla Rafał.Gorzyczki100OPENzaplacono
140 Szeremeta GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
141 Kuraczowska KatarzynaDecathlon SosnowiecOlkusz100OPEN
142 Morawiec MarcinBrakMyszków 300SOLO
143 Borzęcki Adamcrazybiker.euJastrzębie300OPEN
144 Kluczyński MarekFriends of GlassPiła500OPENzaplacono
145 Nowacki BartłomiejBrakŻory300OPEN
146 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom100OPENzaplacono
147 Szkółka PawełbrakKatowice100OPEN
148 Mietlicki Karol#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa300OPEN
149 Czarnecki TomaszBARPoznań300OPEN
150 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów300OPENzaplacono
151 Błaszczok DamianTENNECO RYBNIKŻytna100OPENzaplacono
152 Czarnota DamianBrakGodów100OPEN
153 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia300OPENzaplacono
154 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPEN
155 Juszczuk DamianRenegaci Bytom Chorzow100OPEN
156 Rak DamianBrakSosnowiec300OPEN
157 Prasoł DAMIANGumiorze bazylTychy300SOLOzaplacono
158 Damian Krzystolik.Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
159 Sikora DamianBrothers.cc Częstochowa300OPENzaplacono
160 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów100OPENzaplacono
161 Sikora DanielBrothers.ccCzęstochowa100OPENzaplacono
162 Pałyska Damian1008Zielonki300OPENzaplacono
163 Kuśka DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnik500OPENzaplacono
164 Pigula DariuszBrakWodzisław Śląski 100OPENzaplacono
165 Domaszewicz DarekRowerowe WadowiceWadowice100OPENzaplacono
166 Chojnacki DariuszPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie500OPENzaplacono
167 Galle Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plStanowice500SOLOzaplacono
168 Guzdek DariuszbrakBrzezinka300OPEN
169 Smentek DariuszBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
170 Urbańczyk DarekRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa500SOLO
171 Kowalczyk DariuszAmatorSuszec300OPENzaplacono
172 Bierza DariuszDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
173 Nowrotek DariuszBrakChybie 300OPENzaplacono
174 Witala DariuszBrakStudzionka (Gmina: Pszczyna)300OPENzaplacono
175 Blanik DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
176 Czajkowski DariuszniezrzeszonyBędzin100OPENzaplacono
177 Kwitowski DariuszMaximusRuda Śląska 100SOLO
178 Rosiak DariuszBARGdynia300OPEN
179 Zbyradowski DariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
180 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
181 Zieliński DariuszbrakSosnowiec100OPEN
182 Grabowski DariuszbrakSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
183 Cinalski Dawid----Czechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
184 KOZAK DAWID100OPENzaplacono
185 Podleśny DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
186 Salamon Dawid500OPENzaplacono
187 Urbańczyk DawidTenneco RybnikŻory300OPENzaplacono
188 Krzepina DawidPiwowarek Goczałkowice-Zdrój300OPEN
189 Bejgrowicz DawidBrakGliwice100OPEN
190 Jasiński WaclawDBT Radlin100OPEN
191 Widuch DawidKioK TeamPrzyszowice300OPENzaplacono
192 Sradomski JarosławBrakŻory 100SOLOzaplacono
193 Czarnecki Damian-Katowice300SOLOzaplacono
194 Materzok Krzysztof---Pszów100OPENzaplacono
195 G DGRRGliwice100OPENzaplacono
196 Świerczek Dominik Nysa300OPEN
197 Pokryszkin TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
198 Tomaszek-Dudek Dorota...Mysłowice100OPEN
199 Gawrońska DorotaYelloBikeKatowice100OPENzaplacono
200 Banasik DorotaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
201 Dudek KamilTenneco RybnikRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
202 Dudkiewicz Damian Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
203 Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
204 Herman Adam Kaniów500OPENzaplacono
205 Janecki SzymonCiasteczkowy PotwórRybnik300OPEN
206 Jędrzejkowski WojciechTarnówTarnów500SOLO
207 Ejlak JacekBrakKoszecin100OPENzaplacono
208 Dzieżok MariuszZF GLIWICEGliwice500OPENzaplacono
209 Łatka AndrzejBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
210 Borek JoannaYelloBikeKatowice100OPENzaplacono
211 Miklar EdytaRW TeamRudzica300OPEN
212 Wocial Edyta#drozdzowkarzeMińsk Mazowiecki300OPENzaplacono
213 Jokel EdytabrakChorzów100OPEN
214 Frankowski MarcinBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
215 Łuszcz Wojciechtotalny amatorLegionowo500SOLOzaplacono
216 Jaskuła ElżbietaHel Triathlon CenterZakopane300OPEN
217 Rogóż ElżbietaUltratrackŁoziska300OPENzaplacono
218 Kopocz KrystianTenneco RybnikRybnik500SOLOzaplacono
219 Klapuch Zofia Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
220 Sady Marek Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
221 Juda Marcin Nisko500SOLO
222 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
223 Goniowski Wojciech-Głubczyce100SOLOzaplacono
224 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
225 Januś MateuszEnduroTRSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
226 Remsak TomaszEnduroTRSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
227 Grabiec MaciejTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
228 Jędrzejewski Łukasz#drozdzowkarzeSkórzec500OPENzaplacono
229 Fibic Michałzaplacono
230 Tomala DamianTENNECO RYBNIKOlza100OPENzaplacono
231 Stachurski RafałbrakBytom300OPENzaplacono
232 Filipienko Wioleta Legnica300SOLOzaplacono
233 Firlej MarekRowerowe Mysłowice Mysłowice 500OPENzaplacono
234 Buchwald FilipTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędza100OPENzaplacono
235 Śliżewski AdamTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
236 Ptaszek JarosławSzpajchy i PyndaleRuda Śląska300OPEN
237 Piontek AdamMikesz TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
238 WRÓBEL MARCINJas-kółkaPAWŁOWICE300OPEN
239 Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
240 styczyrz damianbrakLisów100OPENzaplacono
241 PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
242 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPEN
243 Galdia Zygfryd-Rudy100SOLOzaplacono
244 Zieliñska GabrielaSzczerbiceSzczerbice100OPENzaplacono
245 Gałuszka DawidBrakŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
246 Różański Andrzej300SOLOzaplacono
247 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPEN
248 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozów100SOLOzaplacono
249 Gawryluk ŁukaszMFC KatowiceChorzów100OPEN
250 LANGOSZ GRZEGORZbrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
251 Wojaczek MateuszRGK Racing TeamJejkowice300OPENzaplacono
252 Kosiewicz Piotr*Bielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
253 Kilian KamilDolina BiałejBurzyn500OPENzaplacono
254 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko500OPENzaplacono
255 Piotrowski Andrzej1/10 tonyPruszcz Gdański300OPENzaplacono
256 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory500OPEN
257 Ferenz Grzegorz-Olomouc500OPENzaplacono
258 Goik GrzegorzLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
259 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
260 Blondzik GrzegorzSchlesiengrube BikeŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
261 Jakubiec GrzegorzBojszowyBojszowy500SOLOzaplacono
262 Grygo Grzegorzzaplacono
263 Nardelli MichałbrakMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
264 Krzewski GrzegorzAlva 1Ruda Śląska500OPENzaplacono
265 Burzawa GrzegorzFENIX TYCHYTychy500OPEN
266 Kramek GrzegorzMikołówMikołów500OPENzaplacono
267 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
268 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław Śl100OPEN
269 WILK GRZEGORZOSP MYSŁOWICE JANÓWMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
270 Czyż Grzegorz--------------Ustroń300OPENzaplacono
271 Piszczek GrzegorzBrakWolbrom500OPENzaplacono
272 Czyż Grzegorz-Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
273 Broniak GrzegorzOKR BIKE TEAMKrapkowice500OPENzaplacono
274 Gumienny AndrzejBrakKuźnia Raciborska500OPENzaplacono
275 Szczęsny Marek''300OPENzaplacono
276 wojtuch marekFuchs Polskachorzów100OPEN
277 Ogerman MarekTENNECO RYBNIKPszów100OPENzaplacono
278 Białas ŁukaszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
279 Hołyński TomaszKioK TeamKnurów300OPENzaplacono
280 Oślizło Zenekbez klubuGodów500OPENzaplacono
281 Bloniarz IreneuszJas-kółkaJastrzębie -Zdrój300OPEN
282 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory300OPEN
283 Bień JacekbrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
284 Kocyan JacekSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwice300OPEN
285 Gitner JacekTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
286 Grabowski JacekBrakRYBNIK300OPEN
287 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike Team Ruda Śląska 100OPENzaplacono
288 Ratajczyk JacekAdient Metal Pro CyclingOlszanka100OPEN
289 Wojaczek Jacek-Pszów500OPEN
290 Borowczyk Jacek Bulowice300OPEN
291 Stefańczuk Agnieszka-Warszawa300OPEN
292 Fliegert KrzysztofbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
293 Korzuch Jagoda-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
294 Stęchły JakubGromkie WiatryRadzionków500SOLOzaplacono
295 Wężowicz Jakub Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
296 Morcinek JakubMorciakiMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
297 Stoch Jakub#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPENzaplacono
298 Szański JakubniezrzeszonyŻory100OPENzaplacono
299 Urbaczka JakubBrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
300 Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
301 Juraszczyk JanekbrakBielsko-Biała500SOLOzaplacono
302 Górnik JanRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
303 Janeczek RobertRowerowy Bytom-RowerekRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
304 Duda JanuszBrak Katowice100OPENzaplacono
305 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany300OPENzaplacono
306 KKROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI500OPENzaplacono
307 Kruszelnicki JanuszTENNECO RYBNIKKUŹNIA RACIBORSKA300OPENzaplacono
308 Januszewski MichałZuchwałe bratyGliwice100OPEN
309 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski300OPENzaplacono
310 Chlebek JarekBrakKatowice 100OPENzaplacono
311 Jendrysczyk JarekJaroJastrzębie-Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
312 Baj JarosławCROSSANT CREWMarcinkowice500OPEN
313 Gurdek Jarosław-Zaborze300OPEN
314 Kędziorek JarosławPSV WYKOPKIKatowice500SOLOzaplacono
315 Tytko Jarosław-Pszów300OPENzaplacono
316 Siedlaczek JanLeoRowerPszów100OPENzaplacono
317 Chmieliński AndrzejbrakŁąka500OPENzaplacono
318 Konwerski JędrzejSBNSidzina300SOLO
319 Jokel MichałKiwi Klub MTBChorzów500OPEN
320 Marek JerzyniezrzeszonyRadlin100OPENzaplacono
321 Lippa JerzyMikesz TeamRydułtowy300OPEN
322 Stręk JerzyBAR - Beer & RidePoznan300OPEN
323 Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowice300SOLO
324 Barańska JoannaBrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
325 Rumińska-Pietrzyk JoannaInnergyKraków500OPENzaplacono
326 Kurzydło Adam---Legnica500OPEN
327 Kociński TomaszTenneco RybnikJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
328 Różewski MichałbrakWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
329 Pukowiec JonaszTENNECO RYBNIKMszana300OPENzaplacono
330 Garbacz JonatanJonek Staszów300OPENzaplacono
331 Kłosek JózefTENNECO RYBNIKŻory100OPENzaplacono
332 Krasnodębska Judyta-Kozy100OPENzaplacono
333 Ziółkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
334 Adamczak RenataYno UltraJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
335 Flak KrzysztofbrakStrzyżowice500SOLOzaplacono
336 Olter KamilTENNECO RYBNIK Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
337 Mrozek Kacper.Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
338 Biskupski KamilbrakWarszawa500OPENzaplacono
339 Matusek KamilbrakMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
340 Fułat KamilBrakWęgierska Górka100SOLO
341 Janik Kamilnie ma Gołkowice100OPENzaplacono
342 Kaczmarski KamilBrakSkrzyszów300OPEN
343 Liszok KamilŚląsk Kolarsko Żory300SOLOzaplacono
344 Urbański Kamil#jakosdojadeMaków Podhalański 500OPENzaplacono
345 Mateja KamilabrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
346 Thomeczek KamilaBabska Korba Ruda Śląska 100OPENzaplacono
347 Kuczera KamilChorzówChorzów100OPEN
348 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
349 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPEN
350 Wróblewska KarolinaRewolta Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
351 Kuntze KarolSportowcy BombowcyKatowice100OPEN
352 Lajda KarolbrakŻory100OPENzaplacono
353 Pukocz KarolR.I.PŁaziska Górne100SOLO
354 Kuc KarolNiepokręcęWieliczka300OPENzaplacono
355 Poloczek Katarzyna.Kraków300OPENzaplacono
356 Wieja KatarzynaBabska KorbaWilkowice300OPENzaplacono
357 Leszcz Paweł.... Czerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
358 TENEROWICZ KASIAAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
359 Tylec Kazikbrakjastrzębie zdrój300OPENzaplacono
360 Wanczura KamilTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
361 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
362 Skica RobertWKS WilczyceKiełczów300OPENzaplacono
363 Kopciowska-Wątroba JoannaJas-KółkaJastrzębie Zdrój300OPEN
364 Nestorowicz MarekKot MiszaWARSZAWA500OPENzaplacono
365 Kielas KrzysztofKlub Kolarski LEW LĘBORKLębork500SOLOzaplacono
366 Cenkar Kinga-Katowice100OPEN
367 Jaguś KrzysztofLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
368 Bek KlaudiuszAMATORIzbicko500SOLO
369 Klimowicz Dariuszbrakwodzisław śląski100OPENzaplacono
370 Kendziorek Marek-Kraków100OPEN
371 Mroczkowski KrystianBrakGliwice100OPEN
372 Deda KonradRessurectionBikeTeamChełmek500OPENzaplacono
373 Tubacki KonradTENNECO RYBNIKKnurów500OPEN
374 Jermak Jakub?Gliwice300OPENzaplacono
375 Kopel KrzysztofKrakoska Scena GravelowaKraków300OPENzaplacono
376 Tylec KacperbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
377 Damek SabinaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała 300OPENzaplacono
378 Kaltbach KordianJLL Cycling TeamKrapkowice300OPEN
379 Chromiński Kornel Siemianowice Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
380 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
381 Stołtny JakubDZIKARybnik100OPENzaplacono
382 Gołaś MarcinMGRStanisławów300OPEN
383 Kowalski GrzegorzCykloOpoleStrzelce Opolskie300OPEN
384 Bensz SławomirBrakLubliniec500OPENzaplacono
385 Kozakiewicz KrzysztofTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
386 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowice100OPENzaplacono
387 Adamczyk Krzysztoftenneco rybnikradlin100OPENzaplacono
388 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin300OPENzaplacono
389 Grudnik KrzysztofSmok Wawelski Kraków 300OPEN
390 Krynicki TomaszBrakGliwice300OPEN
391 Królikowski MarekniezrzeszonyWarszawa300OPEN
392 Goraj RyszardBrakSąspów 100OPENzaplacono
393 Kruk MichałGryfno FormaRuda Śląska300OPEN
394 Błaszczak KrystianPPoznań500OPENzaplacono
395 Dębek KrystianTomazi Bike Team Jastrzębie Zdrója300OPEN
396 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
397 Klink Krystian100OPEN
398 Węglarz KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
399 Kmieć Krzysztof,Tarnów300SOLOzaplacono
400 Wlazło KrzysztofRowery KosowskiMysłowice500SOLO
401 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
402 Mikulec KrzysztofbrakŻory300OPEN
403 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
404 Błaszczyk KrzysztofBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
405 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem Po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
406 Godyń Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała100SOLOzaplacono
407 Kania KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
408 Nowiński KrzysztofBrakZabrze300OPEN
409 Skiba KrzysztofFormacja DzikaWrocław300OPEN
410 Sroka KrzysztofBez klubuTarnowskie Góry100OPEN
411 Szczecki Krzysztofn/aKraków500OPEN
412 Zakielarz Krzysztof#drozdzowkarzeRzeszów 500OPEN
413 Karwot KrzysztofbrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
414 Bobis KrzysztofTKK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwice100OPENzaplacono
415 Knaś Krzysztof----------Wrocław500OPENzaplacono
416 Ławniczak Ksawery300OPENzaplacono
417 Chudy MarekJestem sam :) Knurów300OPEN
418 Sanhen JakubRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
419 Miczołek JakubKolarstwo szosowe Katowice i okoliceKatowice300OPEN
420 Kałuski ŁukaszCyklofan Opole500SOLO
421 Szołdruk PawełTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
422 Kufka GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
423 Kurpiela DanielJLL Cycling teamRzepcze300OPEN
424 Kwandrans KamilbrakCzęstochowa300SOLOzaplacono
425 kwiatkowski marcinMFC KatowiceGliwice100OPEN
426 Nowakowski KrzysztofRyle jadomRuda Slaska300OPENzaplacono
427 Madlenák LadislavbrakBrno (CZ)300OPEN
428 Wróbel SławomirSlask KolarskoŻory100OPEN
429 Langiewicz MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie Zdrój300OPEN
430 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPEN
431 Dusza ŁukaszBrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
432 Sułkowski LeszekxCzętochowa100OPENzaplacono
433 Trzebunia KrzysztofBrakCzerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
434 Zawada PrzemyslawŁogiyń w laczachŻory300OPEN
435 Niemczyński LeszekBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
436 Grabowski LeszekbrakGoczałkowice-Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
437 Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
438 Zawadzki LeszekFILIPOWE KilometryCzerwionka-leszczyny500OPEN
439 Janoszka Leszek---Piekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
440 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
441 Lew SzymonAlvaRuda Śląska300OPEN
442 Martyniak TomekbrakKatowice300OPEN
443 Swoboda LechRettig HeatingRybnik300OPENzaplacono
444 Chrośnik ŁukaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
445 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
446 Balcer Łukasz=]Pogwizdów100OPEN
447 Buczak ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
448 Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
449 Czepiel ŁukaszOKR Bike teamKRAPKOWICE 300OPENzaplacono
450 Czornik LukaszRowerowe MyslowiceMysłowice100OPEN
451 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy 😎Zabrze100OPEN
452 Kurek ŁukaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
453 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice300OPENzaplacono
454 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE100OPENzaplacono
455 Stasikowski ŁukaszbrakGołkowice500OPENzaplacono
456 Szweda ŁukaszFilipowe KilometryOrzesze500OPENzaplacono
457 Olesiński ŁukaszExploteamBędzin 100OPEN
458 Jurkowski ŁukaszSBDRybnik300OPENzaplacono
459 Kucharski ŁukaszLeoRower / Dunder MifflinRybnik300OPEN
460 Pniewski Łukasz-Katowice300OPENzaplacono
461 Wieczorek ŁukaszbrakKatowice300OPENzaplacono
462 Folfoszyński ŁukaszGrupa Kolarska Tenneco SilesiaRybnik100OPEN
463 Brodzki ŁukaszBrakKraków300OPEN
464 Mucha SzymonBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
465 Gaczyński MaciejbbBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
466 Machnik KazimierzCzyzowiceCzyżowice100SOLOzaplacono
467 Chmielewski MaciejTennecoŻory300OPENzaplacono
468 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
469 Skowronek MaciejTim ti rim tim teamOrzesze300OPEN
470 Skrzypiec MaciejFenix TychyTychy500OPENzaplacono
471 Grodecki MaciejbrakKraków100OPENzaplacono
472 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z wuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
473 Mańka MaciekbrakBytom100OPEN
474 Stołtny MaciejSports Coaching MTB TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
475 Szewczyk MaciekKolarski MikołówMikołów300OPENzaplacono
476 Wójcik MaciejFormacja DzikaWrocław300OPEN
477 Bielawski Maciejzaplacono
478 Szałacińska MartaMaMoKa TeamWrocław500SOLOzaplacono
479 Sanders Alex100OPEN
480 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik100OPENzaplacono
481 kozioł JacekCTS / G.O.A.T. TEAMMichałowice500SOLO
482 Danielak MichałPolkrysBikeTeamRożno-Parcele 300SOLO
483 Idzik Małgorzata-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
484 Malka Paweł Warszawa300SOLOzaplacono
485 Kloza MariuszTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
486 Kwiotek MarianniezrzeszonyRacibórz100OPEN
487 Orszulski Maciej.Sosnowiec300OPENzaplacono
488 Dygas MarcinBrakIłża500OPENzaplacono
489 Sindera Marcin-Gliwice100OPENzaplacono
490 Waluś MarcinCyklofanPrószków300OPENzaplacono
491 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
492 Bulerski MarcinAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCObora500OPENzaplacono
493 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy500OPENzaplacono
494 Kijowski Marcin300OPEN
495 Komaniecki MarcinŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
496 Lalewicz MarcinDziabnięci TeamSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
497 Pałosz MarcinJeźdźcy ApokalipsyKędzierzyn-Koźle300OPENzaplacono
498 Siwek MarcinSIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PLPRZYGÓRZE300SOLO
499 Sobczyk MarcinRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
500 Synak MarcinbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
501 Witosza Marcinzaplacono
502 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
503 Kowol MarcinJas-KółkaWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
504 Kabała Marcin Koszęcin500SOLOzaplacono
505 Rozanski MarcinRowerowy Bytom- RowerekTarnowskie Gory100OPENzaplacono
506 Konieczny MarcinExploteamSosnowiec100OPEN
507 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
508 Stawinoga MarcinTENNECO RYBNIKRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
509 Wątroba MarcinJAS - KÓŁKAJastrzębie Zdrój300OPEN
510 Mazur MarcinTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
511 Szatanik MarekGRUPA MARATRadlin300OPENzaplacono
512 Bobakowski MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
513 Bonecki MarekRadlinRadlin300OPENzaplacono
514 Ciążyński MarekbrakMysłowice100OPEN
515 Cieślak MarekŚląsk KolarskoRybnik500OPENzaplacono
516 Ciszyński MarekFenix TychyKatowice100OPEN
517 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwice100OPEN
518 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
519 Orzażewski MarekOpel Active TeamBytom100OPEN
520 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
521 Witczak MarekZF GLIWICEPaczyna 500OPENzaplacono
522 Zawadzki MarekOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team ChrzanówCHRZANÓW300OPENzaplacono
523 Grycman MarekBiegam_bo_lubięTurza Śląska300SOLOzaplacono
524 Wrzecionek MarekbrakKraków100OPEN
525 Grabiwoda MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
526 Łasiewicki MariuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
527 Babut Mariusz Kędzierzyn-Koźle100OPEN
528 Gardyan MariuszAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
529 Boroń MariuszbrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
530 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy MTBRuda Ślaska100OPENzaplacono
531 Bluszcz MariuszBrakPszów 100OPENzaplacono
532 Czabon MariuszPiekarskie Koła Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
533 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
534 Migdał MariuszBrakJastrzębie Zdrój 100OPEN
535 Pacwa MariuszRowery KosowskiMysłowice500SOLOzaplacono
536 Pander MariuszWRŚ - Kartel Kulturalny Zabrze300OPENzaplacono
537 Polok Mariusz Palowice300OPENzaplacono
538 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice100OPEN
539 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
540 Wójciński MariuszBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
541 Zemanek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRYBNIK100OPENzaplacono
542 Zieliński MariuszGaszowiceGaszowice500SOLOzaplacono
543 Nosiadek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKPiece100OPENzaplacono
544 Mika MarekFenix TychyCzechowice Dziedzice100OPEN
545 Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik500OPENzaplacono
546 Nowosielecka MartaBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
547 Karwot RafałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
548 Krawiec MarekbrakKędzierzyn-Koźle100OPEN
549 Buszka MateuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
550 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice300OPENzaplacono
551 Goik MateuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
552 Stabla Mateusz-Godów100OPENzaplacono
553 Moskwa Mateusz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
554 Kozakiewicz MateuszTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka100OPENzaplacono
555 Kot MaciejMundurowa SforaBrzeg300OPEN
556 Westrych Mateusz500OPEN
557 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPEN
558 Mazurek ŁukaszŚlask KolarskoGołkowice300OPEN
559 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów300OPENzaplacono
560 Pasieka MaciejMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPEN
561 Mikołajec KrzysztofMelinaŁaziska Górne500SOLOzaplacono
562 Michalczyk RafałbrakSzemrowice300OPENzaplacono
563 Melonek Adam500SOLO
564 Więcław KarolGdów Gdów100OPENzaplacono
565 Czajka Tomaszzaplacono
566 Hyła MateuszTennecoJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
567 Surmacewicz Michał#drozdzowkarzeToruń300OPEN
568 Bąkowski MichałYno UltraJastrzębie-Zdrój300SOLOzaplacono
569 Ćmiel Michał100OPEN
570 Harnasz MichałELINZ.PLRybnik100OPENzaplacono
571 Kluska Michał500OPEN
572 Kolbe MichałZwolnienie z wuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
573 Kusiak MichałRW TeamŻywiec300OPENzaplacono
574 Macukiewicz MichałOKR OPOLEDobrzeń Wielki300OPEN
575 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice300SOLOzaplacono
576 Pyszny MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
577 Siwek MichałNiepołomie BiegająNiepołomice300OPEN
578 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
579 Tobor MichałGryfno FormaPiekary Śląskie300OPEN
580 Wasiński MichałBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
581 Wojtaszewski MichałKTC 2000Końskie300OPEN
582 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
583 Urbaniec MichałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
584 Szostek MichałbrakOlbrachcice300OPEN
585 Wójcik Milena-Łódź300OPENzaplacono
586 Góra MichałDeCafAironsKraków300OPENzaplacono
587 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice100OPEN
588 Mika-Nowińska Magdalena-Zabrze100OPEN
589 Domagalski KrzysztofTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
590 Czaja MirekMIKESZ TEAMSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
591 Powieśnik Mirosław-Mszana300OPENzaplacono
592 Machulec MirosławKTK WANDRUS ŻORYŻory500OPENzaplacono
593 Penkala MirosławBRAKPielgrzymowice100OPENzaplacono
594 Stojek MiroslawMaximusRuda Slaska100SOLOzaplacono
595 Januszewski MirosławTENNECO RYBNIKCzerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
596 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPEN
597 Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
598 Radziszewicz MirosławTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
599 Bernet Michał Żużela300OPENzaplacono
600 Łukawski WojciechStart Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-biała100OPENzaplacono
601 Jaeschke Maciej.Opole300OPEN
602 Kubica Marcin-Skrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
603 Mika MateuszTennecoOrzesze300OPENzaplacono
604 Mika MarcinBrakCzeladź 300OPENzaplacono
605 Dymerska Monika-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
606 Formela PiotrKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPEN
607 Pakosz MarekBrakBytom Sucha Góra100OPENzaplacono
608 Pawlak Marek-Gliwice300OPENzaplacono
609 Siniarski MarcinRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa500SOLO
610 Słabik Michał300OPENzaplacono
611 Sarniak MichałBrakWrocław500OPENzaplacono
612 Musiolik KamilŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany300OPEN
613 Paszko Natalia Bielsko-Biała300OPEN
614 Jurkiewicz NikolaDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100OPENzaplacono
615 Kocyan NinaSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwice300OPEN
616 Regulski Maciej.Katowice300OPENzaplacono
617 Skoczylas PawełPZU SPORT TEAMPiastów100OPEN
618 Sordyl ŁukaszInnergy TeamRoczyny300OPENzaplacono
619 Skoliński GrzegorzniezrzeszonyJaworzno100OPEN
620 Kurpas AdamWczoraj już było. Jutra może nie być.Żory500OPEN
621 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka górna300OPENzaplacono
622 Ostręga MarcinBrakTarnów300OPEN
623 Ostrzołek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
624 Otfinowski GrzegorzJas-kolkaJastrzębie zdroj 300OPEN
625 Sobczyński ŁukaszTennecoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
626 Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice100OPEN
627 Pawliczek PrzemysławniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
628 Perkowski PawełNO teamŻory100OPENzaplacono
629 Wygrabek PawełTOMAZIBIKEJastrzębie - Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
630 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
631 Chowaniec BarbaraBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
632 Stawicki PatrykTENNECO RYBNIKŁódź100OPENzaplacono
633 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotniki100OPENzaplacono
634 Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
635 Rus PatrykRW TeamGilowice 300OPEN
636 Jordan PatrycjaKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPEN
637 Kachel PawełTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik300SOLOzaplacono
638 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
639 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice300OPENzaplacono
640 Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPEN
641 Knaś PawełTenneco RybnikKryry100OPENzaplacono
642 Kowalczyk PawełFrapolKraków300OPENzaplacono
643 Bizoń PawełŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPEN
644 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPEN
645 Kokot PawełKukson Racing TeamPiasek300OPEN
646 Miłkowski PawełDobre KoloSosnowiec500SOLOzaplacono
647 Skrzyszowski PrzemysławSklep Rowerowy KOLARZGodów100OPEN
648 Pukocz PawełR.I.POrzesze100SOLOzaplacono
649 Sojecki PawełJas-kółkaJaworzno500SOLOzaplacono
650 Szkodzinski Pawełzaplacono
651 Tynor Pawel----Wrocław500OPENzaplacono
652 Bednarz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołów300OPENzaplacono
653 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
654 Sadzewicz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołów300OPENzaplacono
655 Janas PawelTRISosnowiec100OPEN
656 Grecki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław500SOLOzaplacono
657 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPENzaplacono
658 Wystrach PawełBrakPrzywory300OPENzaplacono
659 Buchwald PawelTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędza100OPENzaplacono
660 Kolasa PiotrCykloOpole Tarnów Opolski 300OPEN
661 Szala PiotrZamość Zamość100OPEN
662 Majcher PiotrLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
663 Gdowski PiotrFormacja DzikaWrocław300OPEN
664 Pomykała GrzegorzbrakKatowice100OPEN
665 Stefański TomaszWelocypedyWarszawa500OPEN
666 Pietrusa MariuszCyklofan Opole 500OPEN
667 Jawid Grzegorz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa500OPEN
668 Piekar KrzysztofNo Name ACGKaczyce100OPENzaplacono
669 Pondo PiotrBrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
670 Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPEN
671 Kramarzyk Piotrzaplacono
672 Turas PiotrAdient Metal Pro CyclingBrzeg100OPEN
673 Cyroń PiotrTOMAZI BIKE TEAMGołkowice300OPEN
674 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytom100OPENzaplacono
675 Kubica Piotr#tietoactiveWrocław300OPEN
676 Mikolas PiotrbrakKamień Śląski100OPENzaplacono
677 Mówiński PiotrXŻory500OPENzaplacono
678 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
679 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
680 Szkolny PiotrBeer Biker KrapkowiceKrapkowice100OPEN
681 Waszkiewicz PiotrBrakJastrzębie Zdrój100OPEN
682 Zwonek PiotreXrowerowanie.pl KrakówKraków300OPEN
683 Rajda PiotrBrakRuda śląska 100OPENzaplacono
684 Karczmarczyk Piotr-Oleksin300SOLOzaplacono
685 Piontek PiotrRower & Sport Rybnik-Kamień300OPENzaplacono
686 Piotrkowicz Piotr-Zgorzelec500OPEN
687 Skubisz PiotrekŚląsk KolarskoPilchowice500OPEN
688 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
689 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE300OPENzaplacono
690 Uherek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
691 Grząka PiotrBrakKraków 100OPENzaplacono
692 Gracka Piotr-Mikołów300OPENzaplacono
693 Burcek PiotrDiablo Bike Team Żory300OPEN
694 Kogut PawełKiwi Klub MTBGliwice300SOLOzaplacono
695 Korzec PawełBez klubuChrzanów100OPENzaplacono
696 Kubiak Paweł-Katowice300OPENzaplacono
697 Połomski PawełTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka-Leszczyny100SOLOzaplacono
698 Kwiecień Michał-Myszków300OPEN
699 Szlagor PrzemekInnergy TeamKobiernice500SOLO
700 Pośpiech PawełbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
701 Małecki PrzemysławGrupa MaratRybnik300OPENzaplacono
702 Żaba PrzemysławTreleferekukustrzelababazlukuTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
703 Kruszyna PrzemysławKKKędzierzyn-Koźle300OPENzaplacono
704 Kubies Przemysław Czerwionka- Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
705 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
706 Poznański PrzemysławbrakSiepraw100OPENzaplacono
707 Czarnacki Przemysławbrakwarszawa300OPENzaplacono
708 Palka PrzemysławRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
709 Mrozek MiroslawTENNECO RYBNIKSZCZERBICE100OPENzaplacono
710 Sielicki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław500OPENzaplacono
711 Szulik SzymonTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
712 Cios AnnaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała 300OPENzaplacono
713 Madziara SzymonBezklubowyŁódź300OPENzaplacono
714 STRUŻYNA PiotrKioK TeamZabrze300OPENzaplacono
715 Chmielewski Artur-Katowice300OPEN
716 Majchur RafałCyklo MysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
717 Gacka RadekVvvRadlin100OPENzaplacono
718 Krzesa Radek18000metrow.pl Katowice 100OPENzaplacono
719 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
720 Jasion RadosławTennecoWodzisław Śląski300SOLOzaplacono
721 Kudła Radosław300OPEN
722 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
723 Bauer RafałBrakCzyżowice500OPEN
724 Bujniak RafałbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
725 Kałwa RafałbrakKraków500OPEN
726 Mikołajczyk RafałZGR THC PromilZgorzelec500OPEN
727 Nowak Rafał#drozdzowkarzeKraków500OPENzaplacono
728 Paluch RafałRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPEN
729 Paszek Rafał-Rybnik500OPEN
730 Tomas RafałŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
731 Puzoń Rafał Rudzica500OPEN
732 Sitek Rafał-Skrzyszów300OPEN
733 Trawa RafałBMP-TeamCzmoń500OPENzaplacono
734 Szymura RafałHel Triathlon CenterKatowice300OPEN
735 Palkij RafałStart Bielsko-BiałaKamienica100OPENzaplacono
736 RAJCA KRZYSZTOFFilipowe KilometryChudów500OPENzaplacono
737 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100OPENzaplacono
738 Tkocz RafałTenneco RybnikGliwice100OPENzaplacono
739 Bernet Rudolf Żużela500OPENzaplacono
740 Pawłowski Paweł-Kraków500OPENzaplacono
741 Rój RemigiuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
742 Banach RemigiuszŚląsk KolarskoJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
743 Mikuła RemigiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
744 Guzy RobertTennecoRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
745 Krupa Robertskleprowerowy.plWarszawa500OPEN
746 Przystajczuk RobertGrammerDąbrowa Górnicza300OPEN
747 Robert RobertniezrzeszonyGliwice100OPEN
748 Szczeszek Robert-Poznań300OPEN
749 Wende RobertRe_Cycling PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
750 Szczyrba RobertPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
751 Orzyszek RoksanaBrakRydułtowy300OPEN
752 Bułka RomanR.BikeRiderCięcina300OPENzaplacono
753 Kaczmarczyk RomanŚląsk KolarskoGorzyczki300OPENzaplacono
754 Rycerz RomekbrakWieprz500SOLOzaplacono
755 Tyszkowski RomanKLUB TYCHYTychy500OPENzaplacono
756 Herman JacekMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
757 Saran Radosław#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPENzaplacono
758 Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom300OPENzaplacono
759 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórz100OPENzaplacono
760 Jasica TomaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
761 Dec TomaszFuchs Polska Gliwice 100OPEN
762 Jezusek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKBogunice 100OPENzaplacono
763 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
764 Malgrab ŁukaszAktywni RydułtowyRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
765 Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
766 Szczurowski PiotrbrakŁódź300OPENzaplacono
767 Stajszczyk JarekInterkol CX-80 TeamOlszyna300OPEN
768 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice300OPENzaplacono
769 Schoelling PawełHINDENBURG eXtremeZABRZE100OPENzaplacono
770 Borsiak Sebastian-Gliwice500OPEN
771 Piech SebastianBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
772 Chuchra SebastianWertykal - TeamKraków500OPENzaplacono
773 Dusik SebastianŻodynNiyPojedzie.Żodyn.Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
774 Kamiński Sebastian-Opole500OPEN
775 Muczek SebastianHINDENBURG eXtremeKnurów100OPENzaplacono
776 Pelka Sebastian-Piekary Śląskie100OPEN
777 Rduch SebastianMarklowiceMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
778 Wasiuta SebastianTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
779 Pondo SebastianTGKToszek300OPENzaplacono
780 Borgosz SebastianTeamBorgoszPszczyna300OPEN
781 Brzenzka ŁukaszHINDENBURG eXtremeRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
782 Sieklucki PrzemysławLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
783 Jaśkiewicz MarekNysa Cycling TeamNysa100OPENzaplacono
784 Sitko WitoldNiezrzeszonyMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
785 Borgosz KamilSlavicCyclist Pszczyna 500SOLOzaplacono
786 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
787 Bojarski SławekBrakTychy100OPEN
788 Hajski SławomirbrakCzyżowice300OPENzaplacono
789 Kruz SławomirbrakMyszków500SOLO
790 Smołka JacekTENNECO RYBNIKŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
791 Szczygieł AdamSmrek CarbonCzęstochowa500SOLO
792 Wężowicz RafałTenneco RybnikSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
793 Stasiak DariuszbrakCzęstochowa500OPEN
794 Siemiński PiotrJankes-Garage Samochodowe Instalacje ElektryczneŻyrardów300OPEN
795 Szczepaniak Stanislaw-Poznań500OPENzaplacono
796 Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj300OPENzaplacono
797 Kolorz StanisławbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
798 Wawrzyn PawełbrakRybnik100OPEN
799 Sulimir TomaszbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
800 Brzoza LeszekBrakGOŁKOWICE 500OPENzaplacono
801 Swierczyna PawełBrakRybnik300SOLO
802 Skowronek ArkadiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
803 Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
804 Szałański SylwesterTOMAZI BIKE TEAMJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
805 Maksym SylwiaBody Idea - Paliwo z roślinKatowice100OPENzaplacono
806 Litwiński TomaszLecymy DurśPiekary Śląskie300OPEN
807 Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław500OPENzaplacono
808 Bańbor Kamil#drozdzowkarzeJaworzno300OPENzaplacono
809 Szewczyk MichałBrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
810 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów100OPENzaplacono
811 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów100OPENzaplacono
812 Kustra-Kapol MałgorzataJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
813 Rak DamianPrivSosnowiec300SOLO
814 Wapniewska JoannaBabska KorbaKraków100OPENzaplacono
815 Szramowski KrystianTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
816 Gonsior SzymonbrakChróścina100OPEN
817 Bergner SzymonSimKolonia Brużyca500OPEN
818 Chrzan SzymonTenneco Rybnik Rydułtowy 100OPENzaplacono
819 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPEN
820 Ochyl SzymonSam sobie steremJaworzno300OPEN
821 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnik100OPENzaplacono
822 Opach SzymonJAS-KÓŁKACzechowice-Dziedzice300OPEN
823 Hamerski SzymonPewag Racing TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
824 Nowicki TomaszKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
825 Heliosz TadeuszTENNECO RYBNIKJejkowice100OPENzaplacono
826 Matuszek TadeuszbrakRybnik500OPENzaplacono
827 Dudziak TadeuszbrakBranice100OPENzaplacono
828 Krawczyk NataliaTalaŻory300OPEN
829 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
830 Wisełka Teresa100OPENzaplacono
831 Panek PrzemysławBoSMstów100OPENzaplacono
832 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
833 Kufieta TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKGolasowice100OPENzaplacono
834 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów 300OPENzaplacono
835 Joszko TomaszTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
836 Kamerski TomaszbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
837 Zaurski Tomasz100OPENzaplacono
838 Januszewski TomaszbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
839 Pieczka Tomasz-Łaziska Rybnickie100OPENzaplacono
840 Banasiak TomaszRST Software MastersWrocław500OPENzaplacono
841 Karwatowicz TomaszLacapraBielsko Biała500OPENzaplacono
842 Kwiatkowski Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa500OPEN
843 Matusik TomaszTAURONJaworzno500OPEN
844 Milewicz Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeBieruń500OPENzaplacono
845 Radomski TomaszbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
846 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
847 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice300SOLO
848 Żok TomaszbrakGaszowice300OPENzaplacono
849 Jozwiak TomaszRW TeamBielsko- Biała300OPEN
850 Pociot TomaszGliwice Gliwice 100OPEN
851 Hanke Tomasz Bielsko-Biała500OPENzaplacono
852 Jasiulek TomaszTennecoOrzesze300OPENzaplacono
853 Tkaczyk TomaszbrakSzemrowice300OPENzaplacono
854 Hus TomaszWodzisław slaskiWodzisław slaski300SOLO
855 Warkocz TomaszDombud Racing Team - www.dombud.euRogoźnik300OPENzaplacono
856 Zawada TomekcastoramaGruszów Mały 300OPEN
857 Ruszkowski TomaszCyclotrener TeamSiemianowice Śląskie300OPEN
858 Świerkot Tomek-Tychy300OPENzaplacono
859 Madzia Tomasz-Łazy300OPEN
860 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław300OPENzaplacono
861 Karbowniczyn TomekowsiankaWrocław500OPENzaplacono
862 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
863 Strokosz TomaszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
864 Badaczewski Tomasz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
865 Mielko TomaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
866 Ficek Tomasz----Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
867 Gasiak DariuszNo Name ACGKaczyce100OPENzaplacono
868 Świecki RobertBrakŁódź 100OPENzaplacono
869 Makoś PawełTENNECO RYBNIK Rzuchów 100OPENzaplacono
870 Zastawny Janusz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
871 Tulko Robert----Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
872 Lewandowska AnnaBabska KorbaUstroń100OPENzaplacono
873 Ulbrych ArturniezrzeszonyLiszki100OPEN
874 Czarna BożenaBabska KorbaŁoziska300OPENzaplacono
875 Ławniczak Łukasz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
876 Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów300SOLOzaplacono
877 Doroszkiewicz JanekBiałystokBiałystok500OPEN
878 Chrzanowski ŁukaszbrakSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
879 Gmyrek AntoniDeCafAironsKraków300OPENzaplacono
880 Hajduła BartoszBrakWojkowice100OPENzaplacono
881 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik300OPENzaplacono
882 Ulbrich KrzysztofKATOstrów Wielkopolski300SOLOzaplacono
883 Chodań Waldemar500SOLOzaplacono
884 Grejner Waldemar300SOLOzaplacono
885 Walentek ŁukaszSTOM-KATarnowskie Góry 300OPENzaplacono
886 Welzer Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plOława500SOLO
887 Woźniak SylwesterRyle jadomŚwiętochłowice300OPENzaplacono
888 Wielebnowski GrzegorzDiablo Bike TeamŻory100OPENzaplacono
889 Marek WieslawbrakBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
890 Białończyk WojtekTENNECO RybnikRadlin100OPEN
891 Duranek WitoldbrakPszczyna100OPENzaplacono
892 glonek witoldsosnowiecsosnowiesosnowiec300OPEN
893 małka wojciechbez klubuWodzisław Śląski300OPEN
894 Dobrowolski WojciechBikeBoys.plBydgoszcz500OPEN
895 Horyń Wojciech----Przecław300OPEN
896 Kamiński Wojciech-Rybnik100SOLOzaplacono
897 Sitkowski WojciechLegia Cycling ClubWarszawa500OPENzaplacono
898 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze300OPENzaplacono
899 Gawliczek Wojciech. Racibórz300OPENzaplacono
900 Litwiński WojciechKuźnia TriathlonuPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
901 Motylewski WojciechTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
902 Janiczek WojciechsampchamPiotrków Trybunalski300OPENzaplacono
903 Sebzda WojciechBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandGliwice100OPENzaplacono
904 Fabiszewski WojtekFabiszon BikeWarszawa100OPEN
905 Gubała Wojtek J.Art Of DNF/Grupertto GorliceGorlice500SOLOzaplacono
906 Radyszewski Wojciech#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa500OPENzaplacono
907 Wiśniowski WojciechSzosaMyTyByTarnów300OPENzaplacono
908 Mleczko WojciechŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski500OPENzaplacono
909 Klabisz LukaszEKZKatowice100OPEN
910 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze300OPEN
911 Witkowski Marcin300SOLO
912 Małecka Anna#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPEN
913 Jurkiewicz MarcinJURIKU ArchitekciRybnik100OPENzaplacono
914 Wzorek PiotrbrakŁódź100OPENzaplacono
915 Bąkowska AnnaJastrzębie-ZdrójJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ100OPENzaplacono
916 Jarosz MarekRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
917 Zawieja RomualdSRCyclingWojnowice300OPEN
918 Łaski ZbigniewŚląsk KolarskoŻORY300OPENzaplacono
919 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
920 Mężykowski ZbigniewSteel Is RealChorzów100OPEN
921 Słomiany ZbigniewKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz500OPENzaplacono
922 Polak ZbigniewbrakMiędzyrzecze Górne100OPENzaplacono
923 Pacan ZbigniewOKR Bike TeamZdzieszowice300OPENzaplacono
924 Pacan Zbigniew
925 Horzella SebastianTenneco SilesiaŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
926 KURYŁO ZENONŚląsk KolarskoRYBNIK300OPENzaplacono
927 kowol krzysztofByndala Teamradlin100OPENzaplacono
928 Panfil ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
929 nowak zbigniewbrakGaszowice500OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Primavera
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna